RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
you RUN the place
18042 Taft Ave., Villa Park, California, 92861, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jeff Little
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Published by
Shane
Apr 15th 2011, 3:51pm
Comments
Orange County Track and Field Championships
- Apr 16, 2011
Mission Viejo, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Beckman
Bolsa Grande
Brea Olinda
Brethren Christian
Buena Park
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran South
Dana Hills
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Godinez Fundamental
Huntington Beach
Irvine
Katella
La Habra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Marina
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Rancho Alamitos
Rosary
Saddleback
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Sunny Hills
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Tustin
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woo, Christian
9
Orange Lutheran
11.28
+0.0
1
2
Scott, Matthew
10
Santa Margarita
11.37
+0.0
1
3
Prior, Taylor
10
Orange Lutheran
11.40
+0.0
1
4
Nodarse, Jesus
10
Fullerton
11.42
+0.0
1
5
Wolpin, Ryan
10
Santa Margarita
11.44
+0.0
1
6
Moss, Julian
10
Foothill (Bakers
11.49
+0.0
1
7
McQuitty, James
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11.51
+0.0
1
8
Melikian, Merak
10
Aliso Niguel
11.63
+0.0
1
9
Torres, Taylor
10
Mater Dei High S
11.68
+0.0
1
10
Lopiccola, Nick
9
Servite
11.74
+0.0
1
11
Nilkanth, Ameya
10
Mission Viejo
11.75
+0.0
1
12
Defilippo, Nick
9
Servite
11.75
+0.0
1
13
Kim, Shawn
10
Pacifica (Garden
11.75
+0.1
1
14
Hernandez, Cesar
10
Foothill (Bakers
11.82
+1.0
1
15
Richards, Corey
10
Los Alamitos
11.90
+0.0
1
16
Drake, Tylen
9
Mater Dei High S
11.90
+1.0
1
17
Quickle, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11.90
+0.0
1
18
Nguyen, Dan
9
Troy
11.92
+1.0
1
19
Ray, Harrison
10
Dana Hills
11.93
+0.1
1
20
Collins, Zack
9
St. Margaret’s
11.93
+0.0
1
21
Mata, Issac
10
San Clemente
11.94
+0.1
1
22
Petsas, George
10
Esperanza
11.97
+0.1
1
23
Herrera, Elijah
10
Edison (HB)
12.04
+1.0
1
24
Seger, Lance
10
Corona del Mar
12.09
+0.1
1
25
Chau, Cody
10
Westminster
12.13
+0.1
1
26
Dargan, Cole
10
Mission Viejo
12.14
+0.0
1
27
Cabral, Juan
9
Capistrano Valle
12.15
+1.0
1
28
Anusiem, Ejike
9
Valencia (Placen
12.16
+0.1
1
29
Macias, Angel
Santa Ana Valley
12.23
+0.1
1
30
Huang, Charlton
9
Northwood
12.33
+1.0
1
31
Flores, Pompeyo
9
Segerstrom
12.47
+1.0
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langham, Trent
11
Pacifica (Garden
10.75w
+2.5
1
2
Shahbahrami, Kamron
12
Irvine
10.82w
+2.5
1
3
McCarthy, Luke
12
Sonora
10.84w
+2.5
1
4
Closure, Toby
12
Fullerton
10.87w
+2.5
1
5
Felton, Malik
12
Servite
10.87
+1.6
1
6
Simmons, Hunter
10
Tesoro
10.98
+1.6
1
7
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
11.02
+1.6
1
8
Roberts, Kyle
11
Los Alamitos
11.06
+1.1
1
9
Willis, Joel
12
Pacifica (Garden
11.11w
+2.5
1
10
Sonuyi, Tosin
12
Esperanza
11.12
+1.6
1
11
Gann, Adam
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.13
+1.6
1
12
Koenemann, Austin
12
Woodbridge
11.14
+1.6
1
13
Gonzales, William
12
Orange Lutheran
11.22
+1.1
1
14
Lee, Cj
12
Valencia (Placen
11.22w
+2.5
1
15
Tober, Christian
11
San Clemente
11.23
+1.1
1
16
Paul, Cody
11
Los Alamitos
11.26
+1.1
1
17
Sweet, Logan
12
Santa Margarita
11.27
+1.6
1
18
Hasson, Titus
11
Newport Harbor
11.27
nwi
1
18
Guzman, Nate
11
Esperanza
11.27w
+2.5
1
19
Stafford, Malik
12
Valencia (Placen
11.28
+1.6
1
20
Grose, Jack
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.31
+0.5
1
21
Holtz, Dustin
11
El Modena
11.39
+0.5
1
22
Kessman, Dallas
12
Mission Viejo
11.45
+1.1
1
23
Lee, David
11
Irvine
11.46
+1.1
1
24
Steinbroner, Colin
12
Marina
11.48
+1.1
1
25
Gamboa, Herbert
11
San Clemente
11.52
nwi
1
25
Simpkins, Austin
11
Huntington Beach
11.52
+0.5
1
26
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
11
Edison (HB)
11.52
+1.1
1
26
Beauchamp, Alex
12
Capistrano Valle
11.56
nwi
1
27
Mcandrews, Daniel
12
Dana Hills
11.56
+1.1
1
28
Miller, Jacob
12
Fountain Valley
11.58
+0.5
1
29
Hua, Anderson
11
Fountain Valley
11.63
+0.5
1
30
Camacho, Daniel
12
Segerstrom
11.69
+0.5
1
31
Konecny, Dominik
10
Villa Park
11.72
+0.5
1
--
Collins, Marcus
10
Mission Viejo
FSw
+2.5
1
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Jordan
10
Tustin
22.76
+0.0
1
2
McQuitty, James
9
Trabuco Hills TF
22.91
+0.0
1
3
Torres, Taylor
10
Mater Dei High S
23.11
+0.0
1
4
Holman, AJ
10
Orange Lutheran
23.29
+0.0
1
5
Moss, Julian
10
Foothill (Bakers
23.30
+0.0
1
6
Allen, Justin
9
Mater Dei High S
23.32
+0.0
1
7
Scott, Matthew
10
Santa Margarita
23.33
+0.0
1
8
Welsh, Tyler
10
Laguna Hills
23.36
+0.0
1
9
Shaughnessy, Kevin
10
Servite
23.47
+0.0
1
10
Willard, Nick
9
Corona del Mar
23.52
+0.0
1
11
Wolpin, Ryan
10
Santa Margarita
23.52
+0.0
1
12
Woo, Christian
9
Orange Lutheran
23.68
+0.0
1
13
Richards, Corey
10
Los Alamitos
23.71
+0.0
1
14
Nodarse, Jesus
10
Fullerton
23.72
+0.0
1
15
Skinner, Brian
10
Huntington Beach
23.72
+0.0
1
16
Walberg, George
10
San Juan Hills
23.73
+0.0
1
17
Killough, Daniel
10
Maranatha Christ
23.77
+0.0
1
18
Hernandez, Cesar
10
Foothill (Bakers
23.79
+0.0
1
19
Petsas, George
10
Esperanza
23.81
+0.0
1
20
Seger, Lance
10
Corona del Mar
23.82
+0.0
1
21
Melikian, Merak
10
Aliso Niguel
23.84
+0.0
1
22
McLaughlin, Tanner
9
Trabuco Hills TF
24.16
+0.0
1
23
Annunciation, Adam
10
Marina
24.20
+0.0
1
24
Perez, Derek
10
Laguna Hills
24.22
+0.0
1
25
Cabral, Juan
9
Capistrano Valle
24.35
+0.0
1
26
Natland, Evan
10
Los Alamitos
24.39
+0.0
1
27
Henderson, Shane
10
Yorba Linda
24.39
+0.0
1
28
Herrera, Elijah
10
Edison (HB)
24.45
+0.0
1
29
Ray, Harrison
10
Dana Hills
24.49
+0.0
1
30
Rosen, Justin
10
Irvine
24.54
+0.0
1
31
Oyakawa, Matt
9
Fountain Valley
24.69
+0.0
1
32
Cranford, Alec
10
Dana Hills
25.34
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Felton, Malik
12
Servite
21.88
+1.9
1
2
White, Bruce
12
Mater Dei High S
22.07
+1.0
1
3
Gordon, Bradley
12
Los Alamitos
22.11
+0.2
1
4
Langham, Trent
11
Pacifica (Garden
22.24
+1.9
1
5
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
22.32
+1.9
1
6
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
22.34
+1.9
1
7
Simpkins, Austin
11
Huntington Beach
22.45
+0.0
1
8
Collins, Marcus
10
Mission Viejo
22.49
+1.9
1
9
McCarthy, Luke
12
Sonora
22.64
+1.0
1
10
Alvarez, Alex
12
San Clemente
22.66
+0.2
1
11
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
11
Edison (HB)
22.68
+1.0
1
12
Closure, Toby
12
Fullerton
22.71
+0.0
1
13
Olech, Tomas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22.71
+0.2
1
14
Grose, Jack
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22.73
+1.9
1
15
Barnes, Derek
11
Tesoro
22.82
+0.0
1
16
Cranford, Alec
10
Dana Hills
22.88
+0.0
1
17
Lujan, Julian
11
Servite
22.90
+0.2
1
18
Ladely, Zach
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
22.99
+0.0
1
19
McPeak, Andrew
12
Mission Viejo
22.99
+0.2
1
20
Sweet, Logan
12
Santa Margarita
23.03
+0.2
1
21
Champieux, Mason
12
Laguna Hills
23.05
+1.9
1
22
Koenemann, Austin
12
Woodbridge
23.11
+0.0
1
23
Stafford, Malik
12
Valencia (Placen
23.13
+0.2
1
24
Lee, Joseph
12
Villa Park
23.14
+1.0
1
25
Swigert, John
11
Corona del Mar
23.23
+0.2
1
26
Gonzales, William
12
Orange Lutheran
23.29
+0.0
1
27
Roberts, Kyle
11
Los Alamitos
23.52
+1.0
1
28
Kim, Jeff
11
Beckman
23.56
+1.0
1
29
Victores, Reid
11
Valencia (Placen
23.78
+0.0
1
30
Nahigan, Eddie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.81
+1.0
1
31
Allen, Tommy
11
Serra (SS)
25.02
+1.0
1
32
Willis, Joel
12
Pacifica (Garden
26.19
+1.9
1
--
Simmons, Hunter
10
Tesoro
FS
+0.0
1
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Brian
10
Huntington Beach
51.22
1
2
Davies, Cooper
9
Huntington Beach
51.34
1
3
Oyakawa, Matt
9
Fountain Valley
51.55
1
4
Traylor, Mychal
10
Mater Dei High S
51.69
1
5
Alcalde, Josh
10
Pacifica (Garden
52.32
1
6
Natland, Evan
10
Los Alamitos
52.33
1
7
Cranford, Alec
10
Dana Hills
52.46
1
8
Tovar, Kevin
10
Laguna Beach
52.79
1
9
Padilla, Kobalsky
10
Western
53.15
1
10
Rosen, Justin
10
Irvine
53.19
1
11
Anderson, Jack
10
Mater Dei High S
53.76
1
12
Johnston, Ryan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.81
1
13
Robbibaro, Ryan
10
Santa Margarita
53.84
1
14
Kang, Alex
10
El Dorado (SJS)
54.08
1
15
Moses, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
54.11
1
16
Toriz, Jonathan
10
Marina
54.13
1
17
Kelley, Colin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.18
1
18
Billiet, Jon
10
Marina
54.45
1
19
Avila, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
54.47
1
20
abdelkader, adam
10
Capistrano Valle
54.49
1
21
Ohnemus, Kyle
10
Tesoro
54.50
1
22
Vanleer, Kyle
9
Edison (HB)
54.60
1
23
Henderson, Shane
10
Yorba Linda
54.67
1
24
Fischer, Trevor
9
Troy
54.77
1
25
Krut, Luke
10
San Clemente
54.88
1
26
Andras, Chris
10
Sage Hill
55.06
1
27
Marquina, Mauro
9
Dana Hills
55.08
1
28
Huang, Charlton
9
Northwood
55.21
1
29
Tran, Rubi
Western
57.70
1
30
Phillips, Harrison
10
Corona del Mar
58.69
1
31
Olivas, Isaac
10
Godinez Fundamen
1:00.14c
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
47.95
1
2
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
48.54
1
3
Lujan, Julian
11
Servite
49.62
1
4
Norris, De'shon
12
Magnolia
49.71
1
5
Gordon, Bradley
12
Los Alamitos
49.76
1
6
Young, Sean
12
Irvine
49.89
1
7
Champieux, Mason
12
Laguna Hills
49.97
1
8
De La Torre, Sho
Woodbridge
50.20
1
9
Olvera, Leo
12
Godinez Fundamen
50.21
1
10
Fusick, Gabor
11
Western
50.35
1
11
Alvarez, Alex
12
San Clemente
50.46
1
12
Barnes, Derek
11
Tesoro
50.75
1
13
Resendes, Nick
12
El Toro
51.14
1
14
Johnson, Kevin
12
Sonora
51.15
1
15
Mendoza, Mondo
12
Huntington Beach
51.23
1
16
Olech, Tomas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
51.31
1
17
Stanton, Sean
11
Servite
51.53
1
18
Gomez, Will
12
Westminster
51.55
1
19
Lee, Joseph
12
Villa Park
51.97
1
20
Gelok, Richard
12
Trabuco Hills TF
52.01
1
21
Iverson, Kyle
11
Corona del Mar
52.13
1
22
McPeak, Andrew
12
Mission Viejo
52.40
1
23
Ladely, Zach
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.67
1
24
Chetwood, Matt
11
San Juan Hills
52.93
1
25
Robins, Josiah
11
Mission Viejo
53.59
1
26
Harned, David
11
Dana Hills
53.61
1
27
Victores, Reid
11
Valencia (Placen
53.79
1
28
Perez, Taylor
12
Woodbridge
54.09
1
29
Harmon, Chas
11
Serra (SS)
54.79
1
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel, Jason
10
Santa Margarita
2:00.53
1
2
Martinez, Michael
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:01.26
1
3
Baray, Matt
10
Servite
2:01.66
1
4
Brown, Andrew
10
Mission Viejo
2:01.73
1
5
Alva, Zeph
10
Dana Hills
2:01.75
1
6
Hall, Dalton
10
Mater Dei High S
2:02.03
1
7
Soto, Richie
10
Marina
2:04.51
1
8
Curran, Scott
9
Tesoro
2:04.56
1
9
Rogers, Spencer
10
Brea Olinda
2:05.60
1
10
Harned, Matt
10
Dana Hills
2:05.76
1
11
Foundolis, Jamie
10
Laguna Hills
2:05.98
1
12
Smythe, Eamon
9
Edison (HB)
2:06.87
1
13
Nagpal, Abhinav
10
Los Alamitos
2:07.00
1
14
Kiernan, Kolby
10
Orange Lutheran
2:07.63
1
15
Love, Tanner
10
Corona del Mar
2:07.68
1
16
Robles, Eddie
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:08.47
1
17
Parks, Teddy
10
Corona del Mar
2:08.62
1
18
Carter, Jeremy
10
Woodbridge
2:08.97
1
19
Alford, James
10
Northwood
2:09.07
1
20
Le, Timothy
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:09.19
1
21
Omatsu, Naoki
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:09.45
1
22
Reise, Josh
10
Capistrano Valle
2:09.71
1
23
Chern, Max
10
Fountain Valley
2:10.16
1
24
Ogan, Ryan
10
Esperanza
2:10.27
1
25
Lobasso, Mike
10
Servite
2:10.53
1
26
Kennedy, Stephen
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:10.74
1
27
Song, Ryan
10
Aliso Niguel
2:10.76
1
28
Kokal, William
10
Fountain Valley
2:10.96
1
29
Tovar, Kevin
10
Laguna Beach
2:11.18
1
30
Mines, Tj
10
Mission Viejo
2:11.85
1
31
Allen, Max
9
Serra (SS)
2:12.09
1
32
Padilla, Kobalsky
10
Western
2:14.05
1
33
Billiet, Jon
10
Marina
2:14.52
1
34
Macias, Jose
10
Brea Olinda
2:14.71
1
35
Sciarra, Michael
10
Crean Lutheran S
2:17.87
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervantes, Angelo
12
Savanna
1:56.04
1
2
Guadagnini, Frank
12
Servite
1:56.33
1
3
Campuzano, Ricardo
12
Dana Hills
1:57.72
1
4
Palagar, Lyle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
1:58.25
1
5
Germann, Ryan
12
El Toro
1:58.45
1
6
Rodrigues, Ryan
11
Corona del Mar
1:58.52
1
7
Grenier, Ryan
12
Servite
1:58.64
1
8
perez, alex
12
Anaheim
1:58.77
1
9
Stoeffler, Mike
12
Dana Hills
1:58.85
1
10
Ready, William
11
Godinez Fundamen
1:59.10
1
11
Figueroa, Rafael
12
Esperanza
1:59.47
1
12
Divok, Lucas
12
University Irvin
1:59.63
1
13
Gonzalez, Julio
12
Valencia (Placen
1:59.76
1
14
Decker, Luke
12
Serra (SS)
1:59.77
1
15
Wenberg, Karl
12
Marina
2:00.73
1
16
Morales, Luis
12
Fountain Valley
2:00.83
1
17
Bennett Goren, Zach
12
Woodbridge
2:01.21
1
18
Myers, Blake
11
Corona del Mar
2:01.40
1
19
Naasz, Connor
12
Capistrano Valle
2:01.60
1
20
McBride, Max
11
Brea Olinda
2:01.70
1
21
Treul, Joey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:01.85
1
22
Hurley, Kevin
11
Capistrano Valle
2:02.13
1
23
Fox, Jacob
12
Marina
2:02.18
1
24
Percival, Jack
11
Sage Hill
2:02.29
1
25
Oshier, Jantzen
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:02.54
1
26
Russell, Kevin
12
Edison (HB)
2:03.10
1
27
Daedler, Andrew
12
Brea Olinda
2:03.20
1
28
Fasola, Cameron
12
Tesoro
2:03.33
1
29
Johnson, Kevin
12
Sonora
2:03.34
1
30
Blackwell, Robert
11
Costa Mesa
2:03.59
1
31
Decker, Jake
12
Serra (SS)
2:03.61
1
32
Ma, Logan
12
Irvine
2:03.77
1
33
Mendez, Pedro
11
Katella
2:04.01
1
34
Palmer, Brody
11
Esperanza
2:05.73
1
35
Peterson, Erik
12
Tesoro
2:06.58
1
36
Jolly, Alex
12
Newport Harbor
2:06.97
1
Mens 1600m RATED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcglone, Thomas
10
Mater Dei High S
4:35.59
1
2
Macias, Jose
10
Brea Olinda
4:36.85
1
3
Turbay, Angel
10
Huntington Beach
4:38.39
1
4
Torres, Bryce
10
Tesoro
4:38.84
1
5
Sanchez, Paulino
10
Anaheim
4:39.68
1
6
Harlan, Chris
10
Esperanza
4:40.43
1
7
Enos, Kyle
10
Esperanza
4:41.33
1
8
Moshenko, Brett
10
Aliso Niguel
4:44.08
1
9
Antunez, Pedro
9
Santa Ana Valley
4:45.26
1
10
Campuzano, Isaias
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:45.40
1
11
Parks, Teddy
10
Corona del Mar
4:45.41
1
12
Deson, Ethan
10
Capistrano Valle
4:45.84
1
13
Ashbaugh, Cameron
9
Mission Viejo
4:46.33
1
14
Gurrola, Miguel
10
Saddleback
4:46.48
1
15
May, Greg
10
Corona del Mar
4:47.06
1
16
Mines, Tj
10
Mission Viejo
4:47.76
1
17
Sanchez, Eric
10
Katella
4:47.85
1
18
HetheringtonRauth, Teddy
10
Los Alamitos
4:47.99
1
19
Gallardo, Rafael
10
Valencia (Placen
4:48.57
1
20
Kokal, William
10
Fountain Valley
4:48.76
1
21
Stechmann, Taylor
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:49.72
1
22
Pum, David
10
Capistrano Valle
4:50.18
1
23
Moreno, Luis
9
Saddleback
4:50.44
1
24
Riff, Stone
10
Laguna Beach
4:50.91
1
25
Gonzales, Miguel
10
Los Amigos
4:53.90
1
26
Ritter, Nathan
10
Edison (HB)
4:58.92
1
27
Smythe, Eamon
9
Edison (HB)
5:04.03
1
28
Leyva, Ernesto
Pacifica (Garden
5:05.25
1
29
Tisbe, Matt
10
Sunny Hills
5:06.79
1
30
Ross, Chad
10
Laguna Hills
5:10.44
1
Mens 1600m RATED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svet, Mark
12
Brea Olinda
4:30.32
1
2
Fisk, Kyler
11
Tesoro
4:30.71
1
3
Cate, Kyle
11
Mission Viejo
4:31.16
1
4
Morgan, Charles
11
University Irvin
4:31.85
1
5
Nunez, Erik
12
Tustin
4:32.25
1
6
Emens, Randy
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:32.44
1
7
Barber, Jake
11
Newport Harbor
4:34.14
1
8
Brenneman, Paul
11
St. Margaret’s
4:34.21
1
9
Little, Austin
12
Newport Harbor
4:34.36
1
10
Ortiz, Francisco
11
Katella
4:34.69
1
11
Espinoza, Porfirio
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:35.17
1
12
Resong, Eric
11
Servite
4:36.10
1
13
Lahage, Krystian
11
Huntington Beach
4:36.44
1
14
Williams, Ross
11
Aliso Niguel
4:37.43
1
15
Case, Kevin
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:37.62
1
16
Swartz, Aaron
12
Laguna Beach
4:38.39
1
17
Bolsinger, Brooks
12
San Clemente
4:38.88
1
18
Emens, Corey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:39.11
1
19
Giuliano, Brentano
11
Santa Margarita
4:39.14
1
20
Stradiotto, Matteo
12
San Juan Hills
4:39.37
1
21
Litty, Daniel
11
Edison (HB)
4:40.64
1
22
Young, John
11
Mission Viejo
4:41.30
1
23
Carbajal, Austin
12
Villa Park
4:41.65
1
24
Little, Jeff
11
Villa Park
4:41.70
1
25
Darcy, Michael
12
Serra (SS)
4:41.74
1
26
Zhou, Tim
11
Northwood
4:42.43
1
27
Hayden, Karson
12
Servite
4:44.92
1
28
Shafron, Edward
11
Capistrano Valle
4:47.28
1
29
Chew, Julian
Los Alamitos
4:50.37
1
30
Munoz, Victor
Sunny Hills
4:50.73
1
Mens 1600m SEEDED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soto, Richie
10
Marina
4:20.74
1
2
Engel, Jason
10
Santa Margarita
4:23.35
1
3
Ramirez, Daniel
10
Buena Park
4:24.84
1
4
Gonzalez, Juan
10
El Toro
4:25.23
1
5
Omatsu, Naoki
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:27.94
1
6
Hall, Dalton
10
Mater Dei High S
4:29.73
1
7
Harper, Baylor
10
Tesoro
4:29.81
1
8
Rogers, Spencer
10
Brea Olinda
4:30.90
1
9
Pedraza, Brandon
9
San Juan Hills
4:31.19
1
10
Corcoran, Garrett
9
Villa Park
4:32.37
1
11
Goins, Austin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:32.62
1
12
Marasigan, Guido
10
Santa Margarita
4:33.27
1
13
Barnett, Christian
9
Dana Hills
4:33.58
1
14
Kwan, Nathan
10
El Toro
4:33.83
1
15
Price, Brandon
10
St. Margaret’s
4:33.93
1
16
Delgado, Jonathan
10
El Modena
4:34.01
1
17
Morgenson, Jack
10
Dana Hills
4:34.20
1
18
Clarke, Davis
10
Aliso Niguel
4:34.31
1
19
Miyoshi, Robert
10
Oxford Academy
4:36.31
1
20
Moncur, Max
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:36.69
1
21
Stoermer, Eric
10
El Dorado (SJS)
4:36.91
1
22
Chern, Max
10
Fountain Valley
4:37.32
1
23
Aube, Kyle
9
Marina
4:38.00
1
24
Dunn, Bryan
10
San Clemente
4:40.74
1
25
Alford, James
10
Northwood
4:41.83
1
26
Garcia, Brian
10
Valencia (Placen
4:41.89
1
27
Stechmann, Troy
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:43.92
1
28
Gidabuday, Sydney
9
El Modena
4:44.25
1
29
Allen, Max
9
Serra (SS)
4:44.78
1
Mens 1600m SEEDED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oshier, Jantzen
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:04.24
1
2
Campuzano, Ricardo
12
Dana Hills
4:14.32
1
3
Kaddatz, Connor
12
Dana Hills
4:15.75
1
4
Gaudreau, Billy
11
St. Margaret’s
4:16.32
1
5
Baranov, Karl
12
Marina
4:16.67
1
6
Daedler, Andrew
12
Brea Olinda
4:16.79
1
7
Morales, Luis
12
Fountain Valley
4:18.72
1
8
Simic, Dragan
11
Woodbridge
4:19.50
1
9
Cervantes, Angelo
12
Savanna
4:19.60
1
10
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:20.33
1
11
Myers, Elliot
12
Esperanza
4:20.53
1
12
Decker, Luke
12
Serra (SS)
4:21.37
1
13
Liem, Warren
12
Tesoro
4:21.84
1
14
Perry, Brandon
12
Beckman
4:22.29
1
15
Poston, Tommie
12
El Dorado (SJS)
4:22.76
1
16
Naylon, Ryan
12
Esperanza
4:23.43
1
17
Durham, Kevin
11
El Toro
4:23.44
1
18
Hanrahan, Devin
12
Capistrano Valle
4:23.79
1
19
Bonthius, Jay
11
Fountain Valley
4:24.00
1
20
Dunn, Christopher
12
San Clemente
4:25.17
1
21
Dewey, Kevin
11
Beckman
4:25.62
1
22
Aviles, Cristian
11
Valencia (Placen
4:26.10
1
23
Palagar, Lyle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:26.30
1
24
Myers, Blake
11
Corona del Mar
4:27.48
1
25
Preciado, Benji
11
Valencia (Placen
4:30.33
1
26
Purcell, Ryan
12
Northwood
4:30.95
1
27
Fox, Jacob
12
Marina
4:33.40
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penaloza, Jose
10
Godinez Fundamen
9:42.15
1
2
Dorman, Lucas
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9:56.11
1
3
Price, Brandon
10
St. Margaret’s
9:58.87
1
4
Torres, Bryce
10
Tesoro
10:00.91
1
5
Thies, Jeff
10
Edison (HB)
10:04.98
1
6
Diem, Gavin
9
Dana Hills
10:09.63
1
7
Mccabe, Brendan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
10:12.87
1
8
Lopez, Josh
9
Servite
10:14.07
1
9
Graber, Zach
10
Pacifica (Garden
10:15.03
1
10
Marasigan, Guido
10
Santa Margarita
10:16.66
1
11
Barnett, Christian
9
Dana Hills
10:20.22
1
12
Wasley, Collin
10
Laguna Hills
10:20.70
1
13
Spraker, Jeff
10
Santa Margarita
10:21.78
1
14
Harper, Baylor
10
Tesoro
10:22.78
1
15
Harlan, Chris
10
Esperanza
10:24.52
1
16
Aube, Kyle
9
Marina
10:25.08
1
17
Koryta, Brennon
9
Brea Olinda
10:34.37
1
18
Mckinley, Matt
10
Mater Dei High S
10:35.06
1
19
Herrera, Camerino
9
San Juan Hills
10:38.85
1
20
Moreno, Luis
9
Saddleback
10:44.50
1
21
Bazurto, Jose
10
San Juan Hills
10:45.59
1
22
Garcia, William
10
Valencia (Placen
10:46.76
1
23
Deson, Ethan
10
Capistrano Valle
10:47.01
1
24
Sanchez, Eric
10
Katella
10:47.02
1
25
Rigby, Ben
Foothill (Bakers
10:47.68
1
26
Daedler, Jared
10
Brea Olinda
10:54.51
1
27
Vargas, Danny
9
Huntington Beach
11:00.58
1
28
Roberts, Christian
10
Servite
11:03.85
1
29
Koch, Kyle
10
Laguna Hills
11:09.22
1
30
Vargas, Efrain
9
Huntington Beach
11:10.71
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Brandon
11
San Juan Hills
9:26.75
1
2
Capel, Lance
Dana Hills
9:29.75
1
3
Ritschel, Brent
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:32.46
1
4
Dholakia, Amar
11
Esperanza
9:33.67
1
5
Kaddatz, Connor
12
Dana Hills
9:36.99
1
6
Liem, Warren
12
Tesoro
9:38.70
1
7
Gaudreau, Billy
11
St. Margaret’s
9:42.23
1
8
Preciado, Benji
11
Valencia (Placen
9:44.76
1
9
Shota, Ryan
12
Marina
9:46.98
1
10
Ferguson, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
9:49.60
1
11
Herson, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:56.13
1
12
Hightower, Ryan
12
Brea Olinda
9:56.37
1
13
French, Thomas
11
Esperanza
9:56.82
1
14
Hanrahan, Devin
12
Capistrano Valle
9:57.90
1
15
Collins, Tanner
12
Aliso Niguel
9:58.23
1
16
Masci, Michael
12
El Toro
10:00.82
1
17
Aviles, Cristian
11
Valencia (Placen
10:03.84
1
18
Svet, Mark
12
Brea Olinda
10:10.26
1
19
Willis, Kyle
11
Serra (SS)
10:16.30
1
20
Kramer, Evan
11
Foothill (Bakers
10:18.74
1
21
Fisk, Kyler
11
Tesoro
10:21.05
1
22
Groff, Spencer
12
Laguna Hills
10:25.56
1
23
Ramirez, David
11
Buena Park
10:31.74
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riser, Cullan
10
Orange Lutheran
15.85
+1.0
1
2
Bolus, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
16.01
+1.0
1
3
Evans, Ryan
10
Aliso Niguel
16.06
+1.0
1
4
McLeod, Cameron
10
Trabuco Hills TF
16.49
+1.0
1
5
Huynh, Dustin
9
Fountain Valley
16.51
+1.0
1
6
Thenard, Paul
10
Marina
16.74
+1.0
1
7
Roy, Brandon
10
Mission Viejo
17.06
+0.3
1
8
manning, tom
10
Mission Viejo
17.11
+1.1
1
9
Maclin, Ryan
10
Beckman
17.21
+0.3
1
10
Barker, Dylan
10
San Clemente
17.39
+1.1
1
11
Atencio, Dereck
9
Mater Dei High S
17.42
+0.3
1
12
Stockton, Matt
10
El Toro
17.47
+1.0
1
13
Peterson, Scott
10
Fullerton
17.82
+0.3
1
14
Skinner, Clayton
9
San Clemente
17.90
+0.3
1
15
Arellano, Nathan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.10
+0.3
1
16
Mcroberts, Connor
10
Capistrano Valle
18.10
+0.3
1
17
Yates, Raekwon
9
Edison (HB)
18.15
+1.1
1
18
Leeds, Austin
10
Dana Hills
18.22
+1.1
1
19
Rodriguez, Nate
9
Esperanza
18.32
+0.3
1
20
Heili, Brett
Trabuco Hills TF
18.35
+0.3
1
21
Mahoney, Donald
9
Serra (SS)
18.69
+1.1
1
22
Coronel, Jacob
10
Los Alamitos
18.79
+0.3
1
23
Overby, Michael
10
Pacifica (Garden
19.22
+0.3
1
24
Ament, Tim
10
Servite
19.23
+1.0
1
25
Garcia, Dominick
9
Katella
19.37
+1.1
1
26
Padron, Tristan
9
Costa Mesa
19.56
+0.3
1
27
Vu, Brian
10
Huntington Beach
19.90
+0.3
1
28
Kawamura, Chota
10
Valencia (Placen
19.98
+0.3
1
29
Novich, Christian
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.10
+0.3
1
30
Xu, Haotian
10
University Irvin
20.36
+0.3
1
31
Olivier, Sam
10
Servite
20.66
+1.1
1
32
Cornella, David
10
Dana Hills
22.24
+1.1
1
33
Yu, Saem
9
Villa Park
22.57
+0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Ramon
11
Huntington Beach
14.65
+0.7
1
2
Barkley, Sam
12
Mater Dei High S
14.82
+0.7
1
3
Sule, Doyin
12
Fullerton
14.84
+0.7
1
4
Elliot, Brent
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.12
+0.7
1
5
Ilyas, Hassan
12
Fountain Valley
15.17
+0.7
1
6
Hammond, Corey
11
Mater Dei High S
15.31
+1.1
1
7
Garret, Robert
Katella
15.34
+0.6
1
8
Gross, Thomas
12
Marina
15.37
+0.6
1
9
Traut, Brian
12
Beckman
15.40
+0.7
1
10
Pham, Oliver
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.53
+0.7
1
11
Baldwin, Cameron
11
Los Alamitos
15.57
+1.1
1
12
Kasprzak, Bryan
12
Northwood
15.68
+0.6
1
13
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
15.70
+0.7
1
14
Gastil, Garrett
12
Laguna Hills
15.70
+1.1
1
15
Soulopulos, Theodore
12
Dana Hills
15.73
+0.6
1
16
Mathewson, Kevin
12
University Irvin
15.74
+0.6
1
17
Hutson, Tim
12
Pacifica (Garden
15.88
+1.2
1
18
Calhoun, Kadeem
12
Valencia (Placen
15.89
+0.6
1
19
Bardine, Andy
11
El Toro
15.99
+1.1
1
20
Banuelos, Jose
12
Saddleback
16.01
+1.2
1
21
Crawford, Bryson
11
Irvine
16.07
+1.1
1
22
Dimapilis, Alain
12
Aliso Niguel
16.21
+1.2
1
23
Kruki, Geoff
11
El Toro
16.30
+1.1
1
24
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
16.34
+0.7
1
25
Hewitt, Sam
12
Santa Margarita
16.38
+1.2
1
26
Potter, Christian
11
Villa Park
16.59
+1.2
1
27
Mathweson, Parker
12
San Juan Hills
16.81
+0.6
1
28
Robbins, Taylor
11
Capistrano Valle
16.99
+1.2
1
29
Jordan, Brian
12
Mission Viejo
17.31
+1.1
1
30
Liebl, Nocholas
11
El Modena
17.73
+1.1
1
31
Dent, Dominique
11
Katella
17.79
+1.2
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riser, Cullan
10
Orange Lutheran
40.26
1
2
McLeod, Cameron
10
Trabuco Hills TF
41.21
1
3
Evans, Ryan
10
Aliso Niguel
42.48
1
4
Roy, Brandon
10
Mission Viejo
42.75
1
5
Stockton, Matt
10
El Toro
42.75
1
6
McGuinness, Nick
10
Corona del Mar
42.86
1
7
Paez, Jonathan
9
Orange Lutheran
43.03
1
8
Bellinghausen, Nikko
10
Dana Hills
43.06
1
9
Kurzbard, Zach
10
El Dorado (SJS)
43.07
1
10
Yates, Raekwon
9
Edison (HB)
44.11
1
11
Peterson, Scott
10
Fullerton
44.43
1
12
Collins, Zack
9
St. Margaret’s
44.44
1
13
Bolus, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
44.46
1
14
Andras, Chris
10
Sage Hill
44.64
1
15
Mcroberts, Connor
10
Capistrano Valle
44.79
1
16
Mitchum, Brenden
10
Aliso Niguel
44.80
1
17
manning, tom
10
Mission Viejo
44.99
1
18
Xu, Haotian
10
University Irvin
45.01
1
19
Arellano, Nathan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.10
1
20
Novich, Christian
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.58
1
21
Ament, Tim
10
Servite
45.72
1
22
Rodriguez, Matt
10
Mater Dei High S
45.80
1
23
Thenard, Paul
10
Marina
45.95
1
24
Skinner, Clayton
9
San Clemente
46.32
1
25
Kuhle, Stephen
10
Foothill (Bakers
46.65
1
26
Mahoney, Donald
9
Serra (SS)
46.77
1
27
Perez, Jordan
10
Dana Hills
46.78
1
28
Garcia, Dominick
9
Katella
46.87
1
29
Diaz, George
10
Los Amigos
47.31
1
30
Cerillo, Marquis
9
Fullerton
47.58
1
31
Maclin, Ryan
10
Beckman
47.80
1
32
Ilyas, Muaz
10
Fountain Valley
48.27
1
33
Olivier, Sam
10
Servite
49.18
1
--
Huynh, Dustin
9
Fountain Valley
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkley, Sam
12
Mater Dei High S
37.84
1
2
Vargas, Ramon
11
Huntington Beach
38.79
1
3
Ilyas, Hassan
12
Fountain Valley
38.93
1
4
Michinock, Charles
12
Mater Dei High S
39.45
1
5
Schwichtenberg, Brian
12
Servite
40.02
1
6
Traut, Brian
12
Beckman
40.18
1
7
Ahrold, Nick
12
Dana Hills
40.37
1
8
Baldwin, Cameron
11
Los Alamitos
40.39
1
9
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
40.49
1
10
Kruki, Geoff
11
El Toro
40.81
1
11
Soulopulos, Theodore
12
Dana Hills
40.98
1
12
Crawford, Bryson
11
Irvine
41.03
1
13
Murphy, Dylan
12
Newport Harbor
41.28
1
14
Sanchez, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
41.35
1
15
Gastil, Garrett
12
Laguna Hills
41.49
1
16
Allen, Jared
12
Tesoro
41.51
1
17
Howell, John
12
Troy
41.64
1
18
Banuelos, Jose
12
Saddleback
41.74
1
19
Dent, Dominique
11
Katella
41.88
1
20
Albrecht, Dane
12
La Habra
42.09
1
21
Hua, Anderson
11
Fountain Valley
42.23
1
22
Frauzem, Christoph
11
University Irvin
42.28
1
23
Thrasher, Joey
11
Laguna Hills
42.46
1
24
Nguyen, Kyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
42.47
1
25
Calhoun, Kadeem
12
Valencia (Placen
42.58
1
26
Mathweson, Parker
12
San Juan Hills
43.06
1
27
Walker, Kyler
11
Oxford Academy
43.09
1
28
Gross, Thomas
12
Marina
43.33
1
29
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
43.41
1
30
Flores, Bryan
12
St. Margaret’s
43.54
1
31
Jordan, Brian
12
Mission Viejo
43.74
1
32
Robbins, Taylor
11
Capistrano Valle
44.00
1
33
Truong, Andrew
12
Beckman
44.23
1
34
Lua, Ulises
11
Katella
46.25
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
43.59
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
44.25
1
3
Relay Team
Servite
44.35
1
4
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
44.81
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
45.30
1
6
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
45.44
1
7
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
45.75
1
8
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
46.11
1
9
Relay Team
El Toro
46.14
1
10
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
46.19
1
11
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
46.47
1
12
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
46.54
1
13
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
46.54
1
14
Relay Team
Dana Hills
46.65
1
15
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
46.75
1
16
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
47.17
1
17
Relay Team
Westminster
47.41
1
18
Relay Team
Irvine
47.82
1
19
Relay Team
Northwood
47.92
1
20
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
51.77
1
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Tesoro
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
42.02
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
42.29
1
3
Relay Team
Servite
42.31
1
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
42.51
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
42.79
1
6
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
42.88
1
7
Relay Team
Western
43.00
1
8
Relay Team
Villa Park
43.45
1
9
Relay Team
Esperanza
43.67
1
10
Relay Team
Dana Hills
43.71
1
11
Relay Team
Sonora
43.84
1
12
Relay Team
Fullerton
44.31
1
13
Relay Team
Valencia (Placen
44.36
1
14
Relay Team
Westminster
45.11
1
15
Relay Team
Segerstrom
45.38
1
16
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
45.56
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:32.63
1
2
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:36.92
1
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:36.97
1
4
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:37.58
1
5
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:37.67
1
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:39.12
1
7
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:40.45
1
8
Relay Team
Servite
3:42.89
1
9
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:43.48
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:44.57
1
11
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
3:47.42
1
12
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:48.50
1
13
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
3:49.46
1
14
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:50.73
1
15
Relay Team
Segerstrom
3:53.24
1
--
Relay Team
El Toro
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:20.10
1
2
Relay Team
Servite
3:24.32
1
3
Relay Team
Irvine
3:24.37
1
4
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:26.48
1
5
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:26.88
1
6
Relay Team
Esperanza
3:27.15
1
7
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:27.18
1
8
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:28.00
1
9
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:28.09
1
10
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:30.75
1
11
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:30.95
1
12
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
3:31.75
1
13
Relay Team
Westminster
3:32.40
1
14
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:35.18
1
15
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
3:39.21
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Gabe
10
Valencia (Placen
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
2
Hufford, Ramsey
9
Newport Harbor
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
3
Van Dam, Jack
10
Valencia (Placen
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
4
Dixon, Mitchell
10
Trabuco Hills TF
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
5
Borak, Ryan
10
Yorba Linda
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
6
Griffin, Jacob
10
El Modena
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
7
Sanchez, Daniel
10
Mater Dei High S
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
8
Thomas, Austin
10
Yorba Linda
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
9
Flores, Austin
10
Foothill (Bakers
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
10
Porter, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills TF
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
11
Sunda, Ahmad
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
44-03.25
(13.49m)
1
12
Roberts, Chazz
10
Tesoro
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
13
Villapudua, Chris
10
Segerstrom
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
14
Alvarez, Ryan
10
San Clemente
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
15
Wright, Jason
9
Dana Hills
43-04.25
(13.21m)
1
16
Frank, Clark
10
Servite
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
16
Nieto, Daniel
10
Santa Ana Valley
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
18
Yeager, Sam
10
Mission Viejo
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
19
Contreras, Daniel
9
Capistrano Valle
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
20
Tombol, Zack
10
Servite
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
21
Gutierrez, Daniel
10
Santa Ana Valley
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
--
Pacheco, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
--
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Anthony
10
Mater Dei High S
--
(--)
1
--
Dominguez, Jordan
10
Mission Viejo
--
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Mason
12
Esperanza
59-03.50
(18.07m)
1
2
Fraser, Jake
12
El Toro
58-09.50
(17.92m)
1
3
Bolton, Brad
12
El Toro
55-02.00
(16.81m)
1
4
Einck, Conor
11
Servite
52-09.25
(16.08m)
1
5
Gourd, Dylan
12
Dana Hills
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
6
Meddaugh, Cody
12
Dana Hills
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
7
Beynon, DJ
12
Edison (HB)
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
8
Murphy, Kyle
12
San Clemente
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
9
VanBeek, Kevin
12
Esperanza
50-08.25
(15.45m)
1
10
King, John
12
Mission Viejo
48-09.25
(14.87m)
1
11
Jones, Daniel
12
El Modena
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
12
Silver, Max
12
El Modena
47-11.50
(14.62m)
1
13
Uzo-Okerike, Ari
12
San Juan Hills
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
14
Akbarpour, Sena
11
University Irvin
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
15
Landingham, Richie
12
San Juan Hills
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
16
Montour, Michael
12
Brea Olinda
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
17
De Cou, Scott
12
Woodbridge
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
18
Barry, Ted
11
Newport Harbor
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
19
Davis, Elisha
11
Orange Lutheran
44-09.25
(13.65m)
1
20
Fink, Andrew
11
Foothill (Bakers
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
21
Cornett, Josh
12
Fullerton
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
--
Youngman, Scott
12
Corona del Mar
--
(--)
1
--
Naranjo, Ryan
12
Beckman
--
(--)
1
--
Klinger, Caleb
12
Fountain Valley
--
(--)
1
--
Park, Brandon
12
Beckman
--
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
10
Newport Harbor
156-09
(47.78m)
1
2
Dominguez, Jordan
10
Mission Viejo
140-00
(42.67m)
1
3
Davila, Eduardo
9
Valencia (Placen
136-00
(41.45m)
1
4
Tombol, Zack
10
Servite
135-02
(41.20m)
1
5
Hufford, Ramsey
9
Newport Harbor
130-06
(39.78m)
1
6
Redonda, Edgar
10
Westminster
125-05
(38.23m)
1
6
Gutierrez, Anthony
10
Mater Dei High S
125-05
(38.23m)
1
8
Jordan, Nathaniel
9
Godinez Fundamen
124-03
(37.87m)
1
9
Flores, Austin
10
Foothill (Bakers
123-04
(37.59m)
1
--
Lung, Eddie
10
Serra (SS)
ND
(--)
1
--
Afrasiabi, Shevin
9
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Chazz
10
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Russo, Johnathan
10
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Gabe
10
Valencia (Placen
ND
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Mitchell
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Moses, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
DiPietro, Frank
10
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
1
--
Admire, Andrew
10
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Yeager, Sam
10
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
1
--
Hurtado, Daniel
10
Mater Dei High S
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Christian
10
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Guillen, Omar
10
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Contreras, Daniel
9
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Encarnacion, Jed
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Courtney, Tyler
9
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Irving, Sturart
10
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Jake
12
El Toro
182-09
(55.70m)
1
2
Miller, Mason
12
Esperanza
180-05
(54.99m)
1
3
Parsons, Will
12
La Habra
178-10
(54.51m)
1
4
De Cou, Scott
12
Woodbridge
163-03
(49.76m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
158-00
(48.16m)
1
6
King, John
12
Mission Viejo
155-07
(47.42m)
1
7
Shaffer, Scott
12
El Dorado (SJS)
154-04
(47.04m)
1
8
Meddaugh, Cody
12
Dana Hills
152-00
(46.33m)
1
9
Ingram, Pat
11
Woodbridge
150-04
(45.82m)
1
10
Belanger, Ryan
12
Esperanza
148-05
(45.24m)
1
11
Vasquez, Matt
12
Irvine
145-06
(44.35m)
1
12
Davis, Elisha
11
Orange Lutheran
144-05
(44.02m)
1
13
Fink, Andrew
11
Foothill (Bakers
142-03
(43.36m)
1
14
Martinez, Anthony
12
Fullerton
140-10
(42.93m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guida, Ralph
9
Orange Lutheran
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Hawkins, Myles
9
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Reeves, Justin
9
Godinez Fundamen
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
McGuinness, Nick
10
Corona del Mar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Finnie, Ryan
10
Mater Dei High S
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Lopez, Joey
10
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Ben Ben, Ridge
10
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Eteaki, Saleasi
10
Servite
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Carey, Taylor
9
Katella
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Kemmer, Mike
10
Mission Viejo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Morrison, Jacob
9
San Clemente
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Chai, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Thenard, Paul
10
Marina
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Chocek, Ryan
9
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Spencer, Calvin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Ross, David
10
Pacifica (Garden
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Welsh, Tyler
10
Laguna Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Mata, Isaac
10
San Clemente
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Maclin, Ryan
10
Beckman
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
20
Kranawetter, Tyler
10
Serra (SS)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
williams, John
10
Los Alamitos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munson, Oscar
12
San Clemente
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
stone, sage
10
Mission Viejo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Duarte, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Washington, Darien
11
Orange Lutheran
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Schneider, Michael
12
Loara
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Hazel, Austin
11
Mater Dei High S
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Lawson, Winston
12
Segerstrom
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Ahrold, Nick
12
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Grubb, Nathan
11
San Juan Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Ilyas, Hassan
12
Fountain Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Collier, Ryan
12
Northwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Scott, Colin
12
Tustin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Manigault, A.j.
11
Aliso Niguel
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Kent, Devin
12
Laguna Beach
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Koss, Jared
12
Woodbridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Dunne, Chancellor
12
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Frilot, Josh
12
Esperanza
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Ross, Dillon
12
Fullerton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Vayda, Stephan
12
Newport Harbor
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Pyon, Keith
12
Sunny Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Myers, Nick
12
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolus, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
21-11.75
(6.70m)
nwi
1
2
Finnie, Ryan
10
Mater Dei High S
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
3
Furnari, Jacob
10
El Toro
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
4
Lindsey, Jordan
10
Tustin
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
5
Hinojosa, Art
10
Mater Dei High S
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
6
Pitney, Kai
10
Yorba Linda
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
7
Mata, Isaac
10
San Clemente
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
8
McQuaid, Wes
9
Tesoro
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
9
Ilyas, Muaz
10
Fountain Valley
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
10
Huynh, Dustin
9
Fountain Valley
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
11
Pulido, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
12
Modster, Sean
9
Capistrano Valle
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
13
Dunning, Elliott
10
Dana Hills
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
14
Panaganiban, John
10
Servite
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
15
Estrada, Daniel
9
Segerstrom
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
16
Chai, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
16
Lopez, Joey
10
Dana Hills
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
18
Harrington, Steven
10
Los Alamitos
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
--
Tapia, Sammy
10
Godinez Fundamen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rutherford, Alex
10
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vitolo, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcfarland, Evan
10
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scarborough, Cley
10
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Samora, Ivan
10
Saddleback
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beringer, Marc
10
Garden Grove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eteaki, Saleasi
10
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janisse, Dillan
10
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
2
Sule, Doyin
12
Fullerton
22-02.75
(6.78m)
nwi
1
3
Hazel, Austin
11
Mater Dei High S
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
4
Schneider, Justin
11
El Toro
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
5
Tran, Lane
11
Irvine
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
6
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
7
Hutson, Tim
12
Pacifica (Garden
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
8
Hua, Anderson
11
Fountain Valley
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
9
Vasquez, Enrique
12
Sonora
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
10
Pizzica, Jordan
11
Edison (HB)
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
11
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
12
McCloud, Trevor
12
Dana Hills
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
13
Sawyer, Coleman
12
Los Alamitos
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
14
Micalef, Jordan
12
San Clemente
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
15
Geenen, Darren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
16
Norris, De'shon
12
Magnolia
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
17
Cusick, Brian
12
Esperanza
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Corey
11
Esperanza
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vayda, Stephan
12
Newport Harbor
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ott, Jonathan
10
Pacifica (Garden
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
2
Bolus, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
41-01.75
(12.54m)
nwi
1
3
Hawkins, Myles
9
Orange Lutheran
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Jordan
10
Brea Olinda
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Josh
9
Mission Viejo
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
6
Pitney, Kai
10
Yorba Linda
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
7
Fain, Malik
10
Trabuco Hills TF
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
8
Finnie, Ryan
10
Mater Dei High S
40-00.75
(12.21m)
nwi
1
9
Pulido, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Hanroth
Trabuco Hills TF
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
11
Durant, Lee
9
Huntington Beach
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
12
Hessenauer, Chris
9
Dana Hills
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
13
Hinojosa, Art
10
Mater Dei High S
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
14
Perez, Derek
10
Laguna Hills
38-11.25
(11.87m)
nwi
1
15
Modster, Sean
9
Capistrano Valle
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
16
Chai, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
16
Ilyas, Muaz
10
Fountain Valley
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
18
Silber, Nick
10
Brea Olinda
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
19
Vitolo, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
20
Ross, David
10
Pacifica (Garden
37-10.25
(11.54m)
nwi
1
--
Samora, Ivan
10
Saddleback
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tapia, Sammy
10
Godinez Fundamen
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caiquo, Joshua
11
Los Alamitos
45-01.25
(13.75m)
nwi
1
2
Duarte, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
3
McCloud, Trevor
12
Dana Hills
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
4
Parham, Dominique
11
Los Alamitos
42-09.25
(13.04m)
nwi
1
5
Hull, Justin
11
Laguna Hills
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
6
Radlinger, Brandon
11
Servite
42-02.25
(12.86m)
nwi
1
7
Beale, Divonte
12
Katella
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
8
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
41-03.75
(12.59m)
nwi
1
9
Washington, Darien
11
Orange Lutheran
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
10
Geenen, Darren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
11
Tredwell, Jake
11
El Toro
40-11.25
(12.48m)
nwi
1
12
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
13
Hamilton, Corey
11
Esperanza
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
14
Lynn, Ryan
11
San Clemente
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
15
Pham, Oliver
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
15
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
17
Yancey, Ryan
12
Edison (HB)
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
1
18
Tran, Lane
11
Irvine
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallivan, Clint
10
Mater Dei High S
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Curry, Parker
9
Santa Margarita
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
McKinnon, Jason
10
Fountain Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Thorpe, Chandler
10
Edison (HB)
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Stull, Kevin
10
Orange Lutheran
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Denton, Charles
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Mattoon, Josh
10
Orange Lutheran
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Rinchik, Ethan
10
Dana Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Buck, Tristan
9
Aliso Niguel
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Mcdermott, Mitch
10
Tesoro
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Munoz, David
10
Newport Harbor
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Roide, Patrick
10
Mater Dei High S
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Fischbeck, Jake
9
Yorba Linda
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Abbey, Christian
10
Newport Harbor
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
15
Kim, Conner
10
Mission Viejo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Deushane, Ryan
10
Tesoro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Anderson, Michael
10
Santa Margarita
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Johnston, Jake
9
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Dornisch, John
10
El Toro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragg, Adam
12
El Toro
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
1
Sakioka, Mark
12
Newport Harbor
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
3
Gallivan, Jack
11
Mater Dei High S
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
4
Messinger, Keith
11
Dana Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
5
Okey, Julien
12
Tesoro
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
McNichols, Connor
11
Mission Viejo
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
10
Van Bergh, Max
12
Newport Harbor
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
11
Frank, Tyler
12
Santa Margarita
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
11
Bowker, Paul
11
Mission Viejo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
7
Mendoza, Marco
12
El Toro
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
8
Montano, Cooper
11
Servite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
8
Garvey, TJ
12
Servite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
13
Taylor, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
--
Robertson, Chase
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Angel, Luc
12
Sage Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Affleck, Tanner
12
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Ostergar, Adam
11
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Wernick, Bradley
11
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Jack
12
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Rhodes, Mason
11
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollingshead, Winston
12
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Greeley, Tanner
12
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tao, Alyssa
10
Fountain Valley
12.67
+1.0
1
2
Carney, Madison
9
Sonora
12.80
+1.0
1
3
Smith, Mycol
9
University Irvin
12.88
+0.0
1
4
Rivera, Michelle
Mission Viejo
12.93
+1.0
1
5
Wilbourn, Amy
10
La Habra
12.94
+0.1
1
6
Chiang, Lyndsy
9
Fountain Valley
13.25
+0.1
1
7
Bianco, Taylor
9
Esperanza
13.26
+0.0
1
8
Brown, Kyleigh
10
San Clemente
13.32
+0.1
1
9
Lopez, Fabiola
9
Tesoro
13.32
+1.0
1
10
Zwerling, Jessica
10
Tustin
13.35
+0.1
1
11
Truckey, Mikaela
10
Orange Lutheran
13.35
+1.0
1
12
Vu, Han
10
Westminster
13.36
+1.0
1
13
Iris, Lauren
10
Los Alamitos
13.37
+0.1
1
14
Thornton, Brittney
10
San Clemente
13.37
+0.1
1
15
Lundy, Cassidy
10
Corona del Mar
13.39
+1.0
1
16
Speed, Kiara
10
Pacifica (Garden
13.41
+0.1
1
17
Berrios, Marina
10
Pacifica (Garden
13.42
+1.0
1
18
Hechanova, Alexis
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13.44
+0.1
1
19
Patterson, Tiana
10
Maranatha Christ
13.45
+1.0
1
20
Galbraith, Grayson
9
Woodbridge
13.52
+0.0
1
21
Kelso, Taylor
10
Orange Lutheran
13.52
+0.1
1
22
Ledbetter, Dorian
10
Fullerton
13.55
+0.1
1
23
Thompson, Gabby
10
Huntington Beach
13.59
+0.0
1
24
Garski, Elyse
10
Huntington Beach
13.61
+0.1
1
25
Jimenez, Sandy
10
Godinez Fundamen
13.64
+0.1
1
26
Sims, Taylor
9
Tesoro
13.68
+0.0
1
27
Holen, Sarah
10
Dana Hills
13.73
+0.0
1
28
Winston, Mallory
9
Laguna Hills
13.79
+0.0
1
29
Johnson, Madeline
10
Northwood
13.80
+0.1
1
30
Alexa, Cabrales
9
Mission Viejo
13.82
+0.0
1
31
Urbaniak, Allison
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.89
+0.1
1
--
Groke, Katie
10
Corona del Mar
DQ
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trevisan, Gia
12
Mater Dei High S
12.28
+1.0
1
2
Cabrales, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
12.37
+1.0
1
3
Heins, Amy
11
Troy
12.70
+1.0
1
4
Rieck, Holly
11
Capistrano Valle
12.75
+1.3
1
5
Williams, Alexia
10
Irvine
12.78
+1.3
1
6
Deats, Lauren
11
Edison (HB)
12.80
+1.0
1
7
Mewes, Melissa
12
El Toro
12.81
+1.0
1
8
Bugg, Kristina
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.85
+1.0
1
9
Madler, Katie
12
Santa Margarita
12.89
+0.0
1
10
Keyworth, Alicia
12
Los Alamitos
12.96
+0.0
1
11
Ukah, Monica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
12.96
+1.0
1
12
Sprong, Allison
11
Dana Hills
12.98
+0.0
1
13
Ostler, Katie
12
Beckman
13.07
+1.3
1
14
Gordon, Gracie
12
St. Margaret’s
13.10
+1.0
1
15
Hodson, Cassidy
10
Villa Park
13.13
+0.0
1
16
Brown, Triston
12
San Clemente
13.14
+1.0
1
17
Kronquist, Sara
12
Brea Olinda
13.16
+1.0
1
18
Cuevas, Myrna
12
Katella
13.19
+1.0
1
19
SALCIDO, SHAUNA
12
Marina
13.23
+1.3
1
19
Smith, Nicole
12
Huntington Beach
13.23
+1.0
1
21
Lackerman, Lexi
11
Rosary
13.24
+0.0
1
22
Bravo, Estrellita
11
Katella
13.27
+0.0
1
23
Barnard, Breanna
12
Aliso Niguel
13.30
+0.0
1
24
Robinson, Julia
12
Marina
13.33
+1.3
1
25
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
13.52
+1.3
1
26
Moore, Ashley
11
Rosary
13.56
+0.0
1
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Kelley
10
El Toro
25.09
+1.6
1
2
Carney, Madison
9
Sonora
25.91
+1.6
1
3
Tao, Alyssa
10
Fountain Valley
26.19
+1.6
1
4
Wilbourn, Amy
10
La Habra
26.33
+1.6
1
5
Rivera, Michelle
Mission Viejo
26.42
+2.0
1
6
Barker, Parisia
9
Orange Lutheran
26.67
+1.6
1
7
Smith, Mycol
9
University Irvin
26.70w
+2.2
1
8
Mikuleviciute, Birute
9
El Dorado (SJS)
26.74
+2.0
1
9
Berrios, Marina
10
Pacifica (Garden
26.76
+1.6
1
10
Portillo, Emely
10
Tustin
26.82
+1.6
1
11
Ribaudo, Sami
10
Foothill (Bakers
26.91w
+2.2
1
12
Brown, Kyleigh
10
San Clemente
26.93
+2.0
1
13
Lopez, Fabiola
9
Tesoro
27.07
+0.1
1
14
Hechanova, Alexis
10
El Dorado (SJS)
27.08w
+2.2
1
15
DePillo, Jenna
10
Santa Margarita
27.11
+0.1
1
16
Barker, Brenna
10
Dana Hills
27.14w
+2.2
1
17
Zwerling, Jessica
10
Tustin
27.18
+2.0
1
18
Keasey, Molly
9
Corona del Mar
27.30
+0.1
1
19
Bianco, Taylor
9
Esperanza
27.55w
+2.2
1
20
Daviss, Skylar
10
Beckman
27.82
+0.1
1
21
Truckey, Mikaela
10
Orange Lutheran
27.85
+1.6
1
22
Craver, Maia
9
Woodbridge
28.09
+2.0
1
23
Alexa, Cabrales
9
Mission Viejo
28.11
+0.1
1
24
Ledbetter, Dorian
10
Fullerton
28.14
+0.1
1
25
Vu, Han
10
Westminster
28.17
+0.1
1
26
Gomez, Sidney
9
Dana Hills
28.30
+2.0
1
27
Edward, Jessica
10
Westminster
28.42w
+2.2
1
28
Patterson, Tiana
10
Maranatha Christ
28.52w
+2.2
1
29
Sims, Taylor
9
Tesoro
28.80w
+2.2
1
30
Thompson, Gabby
10
Huntington Beach
29.64w
+2.2
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Woodbridge
24.59
+0.8
1
2
Trevisan, Gia
12
Mater Dei High S
24.79
+0.8
1
3
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
24.87
+0.8
1
4
Hypolite, Taylor
12
El Toro
25.47
+0.8
1
5
Snover, Ellexi
12
Mater Dei High S
25.49
+0.8
1
6
Fischer, Emily
12
Troy
25.65
+1.2
1
7
Hinman, Katy
11
Capistrano Valle
25.73
+1.2
1
8
Rieck, Holly
11
Capistrano Valle
25.77
+0.8
1
9
Simpson, Heather
12
Marina
25.88
+0.8
1
10
Cabrales, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
25.94
+0.8
1
11
Deats, Lauren
11
Edison (HB)
25.96
+1.0
1
12
Sprong, Allison
11
Dana Hills
26.05
+1.2
1
13
Ahmed-Green, Rai
9
Irvine
26.14
+1.0
1
14
Schlom, Alyssa
11
Orange Lutheran
26.18
+1.2
1
15
Terry, Shema
10
Irvine
26.26
+1.2
1
16
Reed, Lora
12
Fountain Valley
26.32
+1.2
1
17
Heins, Amy
11
Troy
26.40
+1.0
1
18
Hodson, Cassidy
10
Villa Park
26.70w
+2.2
1
19
Robinson, Julia
12
Marina
26.72w
+2.2
1
20
McSkane, Michelle
11
Santa Margarita
26.78
+1.0
1
21
Arellano, Manasha
12
Santa Ana Valley
26.85w
+2.2
1
22
Ranck, Tianna
11
Fountain Valley
27.00
+1.0
1
23
Nolen, Emily
9
Brea Olinda
27.28w
+2.2
1
24
Brown, Triston
12
San Clemente
27.32
+1.2
1
25
Austin, Tiana
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.48
+1.2
1
26
Touchard, August
10
Serra (SS)
28.70
+1.0
1
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Portillo, Emely
10
Tustin
58.98
1
2
Lane, Cristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
59.92
1
3
Erickson, Jessica
9
San Clemente
59.94
1
4
Jablonski, Brina
9
Woodbridge
1:00.17c
1
5
Mikuleviciute, Birute
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:00.31c
1
6
Daley, Jennifer
10
Costa Mesa
1:00.39c
1
7
Johnson, Breanna
10
El Toro
1:00.47c
1
8
Yazkbeth, Tenorio
10
Western
1:00.99c
1
9
Vansell, Maddie
10
San Juan Hills
1:01.82c
1
10
Palacios, Kiana
9
Mission Viejo
1:02.02c
1
11
Ulrich, Nicole
10
Trabuco Hills TF
1:02.15c
1
12
DePillo, Jenna
10
Santa Margarita
1:02.29c
1
13
Gomez, Sidney
9
Dana Hills
1:02.46c
1
14
Bina, Layla
9
University Irvin
1:02.62c
1
15
Caplanis, Angelina
10
Laguna Hills
1:02.83c
1
16
Turner, Charly
10
Tesoro
1:02.92c
1
17
Crumsey, Tai
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:02.96c
1
18
McKay, Madeline
9
Aliso Niguel
1:03.33c
1
19
Haser, Krystin
9
Capistrano Valle
1:03.38c
1
20
Wetmore, Hannah
9
Santa Margarita
1:03.41c
1
21
Ledbetter, Dorian
10
Fullerton
1:03.59c
1
22
Clemente, Britney
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.96c
1
23
Bridgford, Brittany
9
Mission Viejo
1:03.99c
1
24
Hinman, Anne
10
Capistrano Valle
1:04.19c
1
25
Wiehe, Bryanna
9
Mater Dei High S
1:04.61c
1
26
Craver, Maia
9
Woodbridge
1:04.84c
1
27
Johnson, Madeline
10
Northwood
1:08.80c
1
28
Ngo, Christie
9
Westminster
1:09.83c
1
29
Suarez, Rosa
10
Saddleback
1:10.28c
1
--
Mestaz, Ciara
10
San Clemente
DQ
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Woodbridge
54.73
1
2
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
56.08
1
3
Terry, Sheba
10
Irvine
57.87
1
4
Yamada, Lauren
11
Los Alamitos
57.99
1
5
Chow, Jean
11
Brea Olinda
58.39
1
6
Fischer, Emily
12
Troy
58.42
1
7
Bricker, Carissa
12
Dana Hills
58.68
1
8
Freed, Allie
11
University Irvin
59.07
1
9
Schlom, Alyssa
11
Orange Lutheran
59.15
1
10
Hinman, Katy
11
Capistrano Valle
59.35
1
11
Kronquist, Sara
12
Brea Olinda
59.36
1
12
Keyworth, Alicia
12
Los Alamitos
59.55
1
13
Puerner, Nikki
12
Edison (HB)
59.63
1
14
Claud, Amelia
12
San Clemente
59.84
1
15
Walsh, McKENZIE
11
San Juan Hills
59.85
1
16
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
Westminster
1:00.16c
1
17
Armes, Jessica
12
Mission Viejo
1:00.23c
1
18
Thompson, Gabrielle
12
Aliso Niguel
1:00.90c
1
19
Harrison, Kendra
12
Huntington Beach
1:00.93c
1
20
Crawley, Summer
10
Irvine
1:00.93c
1
21
Wallace, Salona
11
San Clemente
1:00.99c
1
22
Nilssen, Ashley
10
Serra (SS)
1:01.35c
1
23
Reed, Lora
12
Fountain Valley
1:01.51c
1
24
Franco, Vanessa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:01.61c
1
25
Atchley, Alexus
11
Yorba Linda
1:02.26c
1
26
Sabouni, Nica
11
Corona del Mar
1:02.39c
1
27
Whiteley, Nicole
11
Rosary
1:02.42c
1
28
Austin, Tiana
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:02.74c
1
29
Vuong, Kim
11
Katella
1:06.37c
1
30
Washington, Diamond
12
Magnolia
1:16.00c
1
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Honn, Amanda
9
Huntington Beach
2:20.30
1
2
Jones, Alana
10
Laguna Hills
2:20.36
1
3
Oefelein, Kyle
9
Woodbridge
2:23.82
1
4
Nishisaka, Kylie
10
Marina
2:25.43
1
5
Sutherland, Melita
10
Villa Park
2:25.63
1
6
Lehman, Briana
10
San Clemente
2:26.23
1
7
Towner, Cassidy
9
El Dorado (SJS)
2:26.72
1
8
Beavers, Maddie
9
Crean Lutheran S
2:27.68
1
9
Morales, Aini
10
Fountain Valley
2:28.34
1
10
Cody, Molly
10
Beckman
2:29.29
1
11
Carr, Aubrey
10
Dana Hills
2:29.64
1
12
Hanrahan, Dana
10
Capistrano Valle
2:30.28
1
13
Kersten, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:31.30
1
14
Castro, Dana
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:31.52
1
15
VanDyke, Leah
9
Newport Harbor
2:32.19
1
16
Mendez, Andrea
9
Savanna
2:32.35
1
17
Turner, Charly
10
Tesoro
2:32.75
1
18
Debowski, Christina
10
Dana Hills
2:32.81
1
19
Naval, Lauren
10
Brea Olinda
2:33.35
1
20
Fuentes, Arianna
10
Katella
2:34.17
1
21
Navarro, Michelle
10
Los Alamitos
2:34.43
1
22
Herrero, Kristen
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:35.17
1
23
Lane, Cristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:35.29
1
24
Budroe, Brielle
9
Laguna Beach
2:35.71
1
25
Duarte, Alina
9
Irvine
2:36.32
1
26
Maddox, Katherine
10
Newport Harbor
2:36.82
1
27
Dillingham, Zoe
9
Aliso Niguel
2:37.18
1
28
Lafarge, Michelle
10
La Habra
2:38.07
1
29
Muniz, Alexis
10
Northwood
2:39.55
1
30
Ketland, Kaylea
10
Fountain Valley
2:39.57
1
31
Naasz, Caitie
9
Capistrano Valle
2:39.85
1
32
Yazkbeth, Tenorio
10
Western
2:44.75
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Hanna
12
El Toro
2:14.22
1
2
Kebede, Sara
10
San Clemente
2:15.74
1
3
Van Dyke, Sara
12
Marina
2:16.32
1
4
Rambo, Ashlyn
9
Mater Dei High S
2:17.89
1
5
Kruthers, Chelsea
11
San Juan Hills
2:18.60
1
6
Corbin, Nicci
12
Tesoro
2:18.68
1
7
Martinez, Catherine
12
Fountain Valley
2:18.71
1
8
Delaney, Katherine
12
Serra (SS)
2:19.22
1
9
Kent, Ava
12
Orange Lutheran
2:19.39
1
10
Smith, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:19.52
1
11
Hoppe, Devon
12
Corona del Mar
2:20.05
1
12
Taylor, Emily
11
Marina
2:20.20
1
13
Williams, Taylor
12
Orange Lutheran
2:20.92
1
14
Porter, Sarah
11
Santa Margarita
2:20.98
1
15
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
Westminster
2:21.29
1
16
Harrison, Kendra
12
Huntington Beach
2:21.35
1
17
Adams, Jacquie
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:21.54
1
18
Adams, Alexandria
11
Northwood
2:21.69
1
19
Cortez, Raeanna
11
Bolsa Grande
2:22.52
1
20
Lowe, Olivia
11
San Juan Hills
2:23.37
1
21
Geyer, Megan
11
Dana Hills
2:23.43
1
22
Oefelein, Erin
11
Woodbridge
2:23.72
1
23
Nilssen, Caitlin
10
Serra (SS)
2:23.80
1
24
Meng, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:23.93
1
25
Grego, Lauren
11
Edison (HB)
2:24.00
1
26
Dang, Vivian
12
Dana Hills
2:24.56
1
27
deAvila, Jillian
12
Los Alamitos
2:24.92
1
28
Nickles, Marissa
11
Fountain Valley
2:24.94
1
29
Harrison, Kaitlyn
12
San Clemente
2:25.62
1
30
Elliott, Ashley
10
Tesoro
2:27.17
1
31
Alexander, Keya
12
Valencia (Placen
2:27.71
1
32
Cadieux, Aaren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:29.40
1
33
Hoppe, Sarah
11
Corona del Mar
2:30.42
1
34
Seward, Haley
10
Edison (HB)
2:31.19
1
Womens 1600m RATED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desai, Maya
10
University Irvin
5:28.37
1
2
Higson, Racheal
9
University Irvin
5:28.85
1
3
O'Connor, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
5:29.86
1
4
Graves, Ashley
10
Santa Margarita
5:35.41
1
5
Perry, Megan
9
Capistrano Valle
5:38.29
1
6
Budroe, Brielle
9
Laguna Beach
5:38.37
1
7
Donaldson, Kendall
10
Tesoro
5:39.93
1
8
Mendez, Andrea
9
Savanna
5:39.94
1
9
Purnell, Jessica
Trabuco Hills TF
5:40.66
1
10
Ficaro, Tracy
9
El Modena
5:42.52
1
11
Hardy, Kristen
10
Mission Viejo
5:43.07
1
12
Vapor, Marisol
10
Godinez Fundamen
5:43.42
1
13
Herrero, Kristen
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:43.50
1
14
Sundheim, Kira
10
El Dorado (SJS)
5:43.80
1
15
Marshall, Darcie
10
Corona del Mar
5:43.87
1
16
Hirahara, Karisa
10
Yorba Linda
5:43.96
1
17
Kos, Alayna
10
Edison (HB)
5:44.69
1
18
Hua, Carline
9
Laguna Hills
5:44.77
1
19
Fatigate, Francesca
9
San Juan Hills
5:44.84
1
20
Torrence, Anna
10
Yorba Linda
5:47.40
1
21
Herberg, Natalie
9
Capistrano Valle
5:47.95
1
22
Wison, Brenna
Aliso Niguel
5:48.49
1
23
Perez, Shelby
10
Corona del Mar
5:54.28
1
24
Riley, Bethany
9
Maranatha Christ
5:56.34
1
25
Rosales, Rachel
10
Segerstrom
5:56.95
1
26
Adams, Kristi
10
Costa Mesa
6:00.74
1
27
Yatauro, Alexa
9
Edison (HB)
6:06.97
1
Womens 1600m RATED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
deAvila, Jillian
12
Los Alamitos
5:21.15
1
2
Cherne, Corinne
12
El Dorado (SJS)
5:25.53
1
3
Torres, Cynthia
11
Los Amigos
5:27.41
1
4
Adams, Alexandria
11
Northwood
5:28.77
1
5
Sanchez, Sabrina
11
Segerstrom
5:29.87
1
6
Alexander, Keya
12
Valencia (Placen
5:30.97
1
7
Babcock, Molly
11
Woodbridge
5:31.52
1
8
Clemens, Lauren
12
Beckman
5:31.85
1
9
Vaccaro, Francesca
11
Yorba Linda
5:31.89
1
10
Arellanes, Maya
12
Rosary
5:32.05
1
11
Molinar, Sydney
12
Laguna Hills
5:32.50
1
12
Petersen, Emily
11
Rosary
5:33.46
1
13
Amiri, Ladan
12
Esperanza
5:34.53
1
14
Silvas, Karen
11
Segerstrom
5:34.87
1
15
Hoppe, Sarah
11
Corona del Mar
5:34.99
1
16
Koscal, Lauren
12
Aliso Niguel
5:36.66
1
17
Seward, Haley
10
Edison (HB)
5:36.69
1
18
Labounty, Stacia
12
El Modena
5:37.15
1
19
LaRue, Amy
11
Tesoro
5:37.56
1
20
Biddle, Chelsea
11
La Habra
5:38.00
1
21
Serna, Rosa
12
Brea Olinda
5:38.15
1
22
D'Ornellas, Madison
12
San Juan Hills
5:41.10
1
23
Strodel, Hunter
12
Costa Mesa
5:41.84
1
24
Soby, Emily
10
Brea Olinda
5:42.76
1
25
Ramirez, Asiria
11
El Dorado (SJS)
5:43.38
1
26
Tellez, Dania
12
Godinez Fundamen
5:44.19
1
27
Luigs, Whitney
12
Villa Park
5:44.46
1
28
Merchant, Marisa
11
Laguna Beach
5:44.66
1
29
Bartoletti, Melissa
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:48.04
1
30
Biddle, Sara
11
La Habra
5:57.46
1
Womens 1600m SEEDED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Honn, Amanda
9
Huntington Beach
5:06.97
1
2
Nishisaka, Kylie
10
Marina
5:08.56
1
3
Regalado, Dominique
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.55
1
4
Tennison, Paige
10
Newport Harbor
5:11.83
1
5
Sarmiento, Rebecca
10
El Modena
5:12.63
1
6
Stressling, Eileen
9
Marina
5:12.79
1
7
Bragdon, Amber
9
Fountain Valley
5:13.15
1
8
Jones, Alana
10
Laguna Hills
5:16.96
1
9
Carr, Aubrey
10
Dana Hills
5:18.09
1
10
Ungerman, Sierra
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:19.76
1
11
Rainey, Claire
9
Los Alamitos
5:19.78
1
12
Borrego, Lindsey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:20.06
1
13
Connelly, Caylie
10
Santa Margarita
5:20.38
1
14
Digiovanni, Sara
10
Mater Dei High S
5:20.71
1
15
Bradford, Madeline
9
Woodbridge
5:21.68
1
16
Brannon, Brooke
10
Los Alamitos
5:21.85
1
17
Turati, Camila
9
El Toro
5:22.10
1
18
Scharmann, Emily
10
Tesoro
5:22.70
1
19
Fuentes, Arianna
10
Katella
5:27.05
1
20
VanDyke, Leah
9
Newport Harbor
5:28.24
1
21
Fedele, Stephanie
10
Fountain Valley
5:30.36
1
22
Cushing-murray, Jessica
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:31.49
1
23
Harper, Emily
9
Dana Hills
5:32.24
1
24
Sutherland, Melita
10
Villa Park
5:33.19
1
25
Garduno, Mikaela
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:33.31
1
26
Hays, Elizabeth
10
San Clemente
5:33.31
1
27
Adams, Jj
10
Esperanza
5:33.66
1
Womens 1600m SEEDED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Katherine
12
Serra (SS)
4:50.98
1
2
Van Dyke, Sara
12
Marina
5:00.19
1
3
Smith, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.49
1
4
Corbin, Nicci
12
Tesoro
5:01.21
1
5
Kent, Ava
12
Orange Lutheran
5:02.15
1
6
Williams, Taylor
12
Orange Lutheran
5:02.97
1
7
Paddon, Sarah
12
St. Margaret’s
5:05.67
1
8
Palmer, Alison
12
San Clemente
5:07.43
1
9
Goins, Olivia
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:08.37
1
10
Taylor, Emily
11
Marina
5:09.23
1
11
Bell, Hannah
11
Esperanza
5:09.88
1
12
Cadieux, Aaren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.59
1
13
Bergstrom, Ashley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:12.50
1
14
Wilson, Natalie
11
Mater Dei High S
5:14.46
1
15
Cota, Pazton
Dana Hills
5:14.66
1
16
Strickland, Natasha
11
Laguna Beach
5:15.22
1
17
Cortez, Raeanna
11
Bolsa Grande
5:15.34
1
18
Powers, Ashlee
11
Corona del Mar
5:15.45
1
19
Adams, Jacquie
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:16.36
1
20
Martinez, Catherine
12
Fountain Valley
5:18.27
1
21
Quenneville, Alix
11
Edison (HB)
5:19.83
1
22
Nickles, Marissa
11
Fountain Valley
5:22.19
1
23
Chan, Annie
11
Woodbridge
5:22.23
1
24
Hunsaker, Hannah
9
Serra (SS)
5:23.03
1
25
Gushue, Ariane
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:24.57
1
26
Schafer, Abby
12
Capistrano Valle
5:33.22
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennison, Paige
10
Newport Harbor
11:28.69
1
2
Desai, Maya
10
University Irvin
11:40.62
1
3
Stressling, Eileen
9
Marina
11:47.59
1
4
Bragdon, Amber
9
Fountain Valley
11:50.08
1
5
Regalado, Dominique
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11:58.61
1
6
Pfaff, Sarah
10
La Habra
12:00.82
1
7
Fedele, Stephanie
10
Fountain Valley
12:08.16
1
8
Parsons, Sarah
10
Tesoro
12:15.21
1
9
Villaran, Rebecca
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:17.83
1
10
Yatauro, Gabrielle
9
Edison (HB)
12:20.06
1
11
Atwood, Terra
9
Mission Viejo
12:22.14
1
12
Digiovanni, Sara
10
Mater Dei High S
12:22.59
1
13
Borton, Cassy
9
Edison (HB)
12:23.02
1
14
Dorsey, Brooke
10
Dana Hills
12:24.61
1
15
Muniz, Yamileth
9
Laguna Hills
12:26.88
1
16
Hicks, Kelsey
10
Tesoro
12:29.27
1
17
Mead, Katelyn
9
Newport Harbor
12:30.53
1
18
Caruso, Giovanna
10
Marina
12:30.97
1
19
Moribito, Lauren
Dana Hills
12:39.35
1
20
Ogan, Samantha
9
Esperanza
12:41.14
1
21
Rodriguez, Olivia
10
Woodbridge
12:49.88
1
22
Selby, Jessica
10
Foothill (Bakers
12:53.73
1
23
Koos, Emily
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:56.93
1
24
Rehorn, Lilianna
10
Capistrano Valle
13:27.43
1
25
Sundheim, Kira
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13:28.93
1
26
Caouette, Alyssa
9
Mission Viejo
13:47.02
1
27
Ruiz, Stephanie
10
Western
14:34.01
1
--
Adams, Jj
10
Esperanza
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Alaina
12
Dana Hills
11:03.70
1
2
Marquardt, Jessica
12
Orange Lutheran
11:15.48
1
3
Golick, Bronte
12
Capistrano Valle
11:23.01
1
4
Eisele, Mellisa
9
San Clemente
11:24.09
1
5
Garcia, Carmille
12
Fountain Valley
11:25.15
1
6
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
Tesoro
11:26.15
1
7
Ott, Katie
11
San Juan Hills
11:26.69
1
8
Tanner, Madison
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:29.93
1
9
Paddon, Sarah
12
St. Margaret’s
11:31.88
1
10
Beresford, Laura
12
Dana Hills
11:34.43
1
11
Goins, Olivia
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:36.65
1
12
Bell, Hannah
11
Esperanza
11:37.77
1
13
Evans, Nicole
11
Woodbridge
11:41.64
1
14
Johnson, Kora
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:45.45
1
15
Strickland, Natasha
11
Laguna Beach
11:47.28
1
16
Liem, Erica
9
Tesoro
11:48.89
1
17
Bahra, Rebekah
12
Orange Lutheran
11:48.93
1
18
Powers, Ashlee
11
Corona del Mar
11:50.53
1
19
Wyson, Danica
11
Aliso Niguel
11:53.64
1
20
Mattias, Alison
9
Foothill (Bakers
11:55.51
1
21
Bishop, Kathryn
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12:02.18
1
22
HOLLANDER, LAURA
11
Marina
12:04.14
1
23
Lipson, Julia
11
El Modena
12:09.31
1
24
Weiss, Jane
10
Edison (HB)
12:22.49
1
25
Lindholm, Colby
10
Serra (SS)
12:26.66
1
26
Purcell, Marisa
10
Northwood
12:32.12
1
27
Hunsaker, Hannah
9
Serra (SS)
12:38.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballo, Ami
10
Dana Hills
16.24
+0.0
1
2
Craver, Kyndol
10
Woodbridge
16.33
+0.0
1
3
King, Michaela
9
Dana Hills
16.50
+0.0
1
4
Heising, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
16.86
+0.0
1
5
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
16.97
+0.0
1
6
Perry, Kellie
10
Mission Viejo
17.09
+0.5
1
7
Hanrahan, Brittany
10
Mater Dei High S
17.17
+0.0
1
8
Chau, Jennifer
10
Marina
17.17
+0.0
1
9
Shaw, Lexi
10
San Juan Hills
17.19
+0.0
1
10
Aiello, Scarlett
9
Rosary
17.21
+0.0
1
11
Aghajani, Emilie
9
Marina
17.47
+0.5
1
12
Davis, Macey
10
St. Margaret’s
17.57
+0.0
1
13
Birdsell, Kimie
10
Beckman
17.69
+0.0
1
14
Gruzdis, Samantha
10
San Clemente
17.71
+0.5
1
15
Lindsey, Anna
10
Edison (HB)
17.77
+0.0
1
16
Eguchi, Mai
10
Northwood
17.88
+0.0
1
17
Vu, Han
10
Westminster
18.17
+0.5
1
18
Miller, Kate
10
Capistrano Valle
18.48
+0.0
1
19
Zito, Shelley
10
Fountain Valley
18.52
+0.0
1
20
Farrell, Emma
10
Mission Viejo
18.60
+0.5
1
21
Castruita, Colby
10
San Clemente
18.67
+0.5
1
22
Gutierrez, Bianca
9
Foothill (Bakers
18.68
nwi
1
23
Gillebaard, Ashley
9
Tesoro
18.97
nwi
1
24
Nguyen, Lina
9
Fountain Valley
19.20
+0.5
1
25
Kaiser, Mackenzie
10
Rosary
19.23
nwi
1
26
Hu, Jessica
9
Valencia (Placen
19.26
nwi
1
27
Robinson, Madeline
10
Aliso Niguel
19.27
nwi
1
28
Hattesohl, Paige
9
Aliso Niguel
19.33
nwi
1
29
Boyer, Alexa
10
Mater Dei High S
19.46
+0.5
1
30
Howe, Camilla
10
Capistrano Valle
19.78
nwi
1
31
Nava, Jennifer
10
Santa Ana Valley
21.14
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
15.42
+1.1
1
2
Grigus, Paige
12
Fountain Valley
16.00
+1.1
1
3
Bubinski, Annie
12
Dana Hills
16.02
+1.1
1
4
Tanielu, Krystall
12
Saddleback
16.30
+1.1
1
5
Jones, Channing
12
El Toro
16.47
+1.1
1
6
Schwarz, Tana
12
Brea Olinda
16.54
+1.1
1
7
Bradley, Daryl
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.89
+1.1
1
8
Sjoorios, Stephanie
11
Irvine
17.03
+1.1
1
9
Cruz, Alaina
11
Aliso Niguel
17.06
+1.1
1
10
Mc Quitty, Shelby
11
Trabuco Hills TF
17.20
+1.1
1
11
Bermudez, Heather
12
Oxford Academy
17.28
+0.0
1
12
Propeck, Kaitlin
11
Santa Margarita
17.47
nwi
1
13
Pelletier, Allyson
12
Tustin
17.53
nwi
1
14
Brown, Olivia
12
Aliso Niguel
17.53
+1.1
1
15
Tanaguchi, Autumn
12
Marina
17.58
+1.1
1
16
Nguyen, Tiffany
11
Beckman
17.69
+0.0
1
17
Stepien, Grace
12
Tesoro
17.80
+1.1
1
18
Perlson, Briana
11
Brea Olinda
17.84
+1.1
1
19
Roberts, Rachel
12
Fullerton
18.12
+0.0
1
20
Troboas, Emilie
11
Yorba Linda
18.15
nwi
1
21
Sagorin, Gabi
Woodbridge
18.22
+0.0
1
22
Chennault, Yasmeen
12
Laguna Hills
18.37
nwi
1
23
Rankin, Jolene
12
Katella
18.67
nwi
1
24
Tran, Alice
11
Segerstrom
18.76
nwi
1
25
Harkema, Alyssa
11
Valencia (Placen
18.85
+0.0
1
26
Wood, Sarah
11
Edison (HB)
19.84
+0.0
1
27
Meyer, Allyson
11
Edison (HB)
20.19
+0.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Michaela
9
Dana Hills
46.87
1
2
Currie, Claire
10
El Toro
47.24
1
3
Shaw, Lexi
10
San Juan Hills
47.94
1
4
Craver, Kyndol
10
Woodbridge
47.95
1
5
Hanrahan, Brittany
10
Mater Dei High S
48.81
1
6
Ballo, Ami
10
Dana Hills
49.04
1
7
Mikuleviciute, Milda
9
El Dorado (SJS)
49.10
1
8
Agnew, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
49.19
1
9
Arenado, Kelsea
10
Edison (HB)
50.00
1
10
Heising, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
50.10
1
11
Hinman, Anne
10
Capistrano Valle
50.17
1
12
Glenn, Emily
9
Corona del Mar
50.81
1
13
Gruzdis, Samantha
10
San Clemente
50.98
1
14
Aiello, Scarlett
9
Rosary
51.04
1
15
Gutierrez, Bianca
9
Foothill (Bakers
51.10
1
16
Kitchen, Alexa
10
El Toro
51.68
1
17
Zito, Shelley
10
Fountain Valley
51.79
1
18
Lindsey, Anna
10
Edison (HB)
51.82
1
19
Perry, Kellie
10
Mission Viejo
51.98
1
20
Stoner, Shelby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.46
1
21
Vanrycheghen, Shelby
9
Serra (SS)
52.88
1
22
Lynch, Katie
9
Fountain Valley
53.10c
1
23
Eguchi, Mai
10
Northwood
53.55
1
24
Aghajani, Emilie
9
Marina
53.86
1
25
Hattesohl, Paige
9
Aliso Niguel
54.80c
1
26
Holroyd, Kilee
9
Pacifica (Garden
55.00
1
27
Smith, Bri
Mission Viejo
55.07
1
28
Robinson, Madeline
10
Aliso Niguel
55.20
1
--
Causky, Allison
9
Capistrano Valle
NT
1
--
Davis, Macey
10
St. Margaret’s
NT
1
--
Tran, Hillary
9
Northwood
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Sydney
12
Mission Viejo
45.55
1
2
Durian, Mariah
Esperanza
46.44
1
3
Chiodini, Sidney
10
Dana Hills
46.88
1
4
Jones, Megan
12
Dana Hills
46.96
1
5
Atchley, Alexus
11
Yorba Linda
47.11
1
6
Tanaguchi, Autumn
12
Marina
47.18
1
7
Tanielu, Krystall
12
Saddleback
47.70
1
8
Stepien, Grace
12
Tesoro
48.09
1
9
Perez, Cheyenne
12
Los Alamitos
48.13
1
10
Boggs, Krysten
Orange Lutheran
48.25
1
11
Page, Coley
11
San Clemente
48.39
1
12
Clark, Camille
11
Beckman
49.05
1
13
Chennault, Yasmeen
12
Laguna Hills
49.05
1
14
French, Christa
12
Laguna Beach
49.11
1
15
Najera, Laura
11
Western
49.74
1
16
Cuevas, Myrna
12
Katella
49.89
1
17
Park, Julie
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.91
1
18
Dittmar, Rachel
12
El Toro
50.25
1
19
Porter, Lauren
12
Northwood
50.42
1
20
Ostrov, Ilana
12
Woodbridge
50.58
1
21
Skinner, Amanda
11
San Clemente
50.81
1
22
Quinion, Devon
12
Mission Viejo
51.32
1
23
Sjoorios, Stephanie
11
Irvine
51.36
1
24
Brown, Olivia
12
Aliso Niguel
51.38
1
25
Garber, Taylor
10
Trabuco Hills TF
51.65
1
26
Mc Quitty, Shelby
11
Trabuco Hills TF
52.42
1
27
Tran, Alice
11
Segerstrom
52.51
1
28
Rankin, Jolene
12
Katella
53.13
1
29
Martinez, Patricia
11
Brea Olinda
53.35
1
30
Ramey, Ashley
11
Edison (HB)
54.46
1
31
Angelo, Julia
12
Sonora
54.54
1
--
Grigus, Paige
12
Fountain Valley
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
50.28
1
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
50.86
1
3
Relay Team
San Clemente
50.89
1
4
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
51.07
1
5
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
51.10
1
6
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
51.31
1
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
51.54
1
8
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
51.99
1
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
52.00
1
10
Relay Team
Tesoro
52.35
1
11
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
52.43
1
12
Relay Team
Sonora
52.65
1
13
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.76
1
14
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
52.80
1
15
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
52.83
1
16
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
53.27
1
17
Relay Team
Beckman
53.75
1
18
Relay Team
Northwood
53.88
1
19
Relay Team
Westminster
54.17
1
20
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
54.66
1
--
Relay Team
Rosary
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
48.53
1
2
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
48.61
1
3
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
49.09
1
4
Relay Team
Marina
49.33
1
5
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
49.37
1
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
49.74
1
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
49.88
1
8
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
50.38
1
9
Relay Team
Rosary
50.74
1
10
Relay Team
Villa Park
51.14
1
11
Relay Team
Katella
51.57
1
12
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
51.98
1
13
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
52.18
1
14
Relay Team
Tesoro
54.25
1
--
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:07.40
1
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:10.55
1
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:13.14
1
4
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:15.20
1
5
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:16.22
1
6
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:17.65
1
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:17.78
1
8
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
4:18.88
1
9
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:20.24
1
10
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:20.41
1
11
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:22.88
1
12
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
4:25.15
1
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
4:25.90
1
14
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
4:57.98
1
--
Relay Team
Beckman
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
San Clemente
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:54.76
1
2
Relay Team
Irvine
3:55.53
1
3
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:58.60
1
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:00.87
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:04.60
1
6
Relay Team
Marina
4:04.80
1
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:05.15
1
8
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:07.12
1
9
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:07.57
1
10
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:08.95
1
11
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:10.75
1
12
Relay Team
Troy
4:11.87
1
13
Relay Team
Katella
4:27.49
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Mackenna
9
Los Alamitos
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
2
Donohoe, Ashley
10
Huntington Beach
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
3
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
9
Mater Dei High S
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
4
Coyle, Cortney
10
Sonora
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
5
Terhaar, Hannah
10
Mission Viejo
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
6
Meager, Hannah
9
El Toro
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
7
Bean, Naia
9
El Toro
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
8
Herschberg, Lauren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
9
Seiler, Christina
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
10
Franklin, Madeline
9
Woodbridge
28-00.75
(8.55m)
1
--
Garcia, Kayla
9
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Palafox, Vanessa
10
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Cavenee, Sara
10
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Erwin, Holly
10
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Becerra, Eliza
10
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Christine
9
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Tagaleoo, Laura
10
Santa Ana Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Vaccher, Courtney
9
Yorba Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Morner, Sarah
10
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Najjar, Marina
10
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Skvarna, Nicole
10
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Vanburen, Lynette
10
Marina
ND
(--)
1
--
Morales, Emily
10
Sonora
ND
(--)
1
--
Geers, Mary
10
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Letuli, Senaia
10
Marina
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Lauren
9
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Crum, Emily
9
Mater Dei High S
ND
(--)
1
--
Deatrick, Claire
10
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
1
--
Zrimsek, Carissa
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Traweek, Danica
10
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
1
--
Stiers, Sabrina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Benice, Olivia
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Gradilla, Alexandra
10
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Roach, Chloe
10
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Tess
10
Katella
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makenesi, Pamela
12
Katella
37-09.75
(11.53m)
1
2
Wilson, Karle'h
11
Corona del Mar
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
3
Raitt, Louisa
12
University Irvin
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
4
Caskey, Kara
11
Mater Dei High S
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
5
Imani, Jessica
12
Corona del Mar
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
6
Thompson, Kasey
11
Newport Harbor
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
7
Makanesi, Melepone
11
Katella
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
8
Lee, Monay
11
Edison (HB)
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
9
Frazier, Deja
11
Fullerton
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
10
Grant, Naomi
11
Troy
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
11
Chasteler, Jacklyn
10
Mission Viejo
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
12
Arrington, Malissa
12
Westminster
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
13
Smith, Julia
12
Rosary
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
14
Tupailesa, Ashley
11
Costa Mesa
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
15
Roberson, Keanna
12
Aliso Niguel
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
16
Reedy, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
30-09.75
(9.39m)
1
17
Pelletier, Stephanie
11
Tustin
30-06.75
(9.32m)
1
18
Rocha, Theresa
12
Esperanza
30-04.75
(9.26m)
1
19
Hanna, Twany
11
Irvine
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
20
Garner, Samantha
12
Laguna Beach
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donohoe, Ashley
10
Huntington Beach
113-07
(34.62m)
1
2
Coyle, Cortney
10
Sonora
104-06
(31.85m)
1
3
Trujillo, Angie
11
Irvine
101-03
(30.86m)
1
4
Mc Cullough, Molly
10
Mission Viejo
100-01
(30.51m)
1
5
Crandell, Megan
10
Troy
99-07
(30.35m)
1
6
Kara, Ford
10
Pacifica (Garden
99-00
(30.18m)
1
7
Herschberg, Lauren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
92-07
(28.22m)
1
8
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
San Juan Hills
92-06
(28.19m)
1
9
Tagaleoo, Laura
10
Santa Ana Valley
92-02
(28.09m)
1
10
Morgan, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
87-07
(26.70m)
1
11
Erwin, Holly
10
Dana Hills
87-01
(26.54m)
1
12
Terhaar, Hannah
10
Mission Viejo
84-09
(25.83m)
1
13
Geers, Mary
10
Capistrano Valle
84-04
(25.70m)
1
14
Howard, Mackenna
9
Los Alamitos
84-01
(25.63m)
1
14
Bean, Naia
9
El Toro
84-01
(25.63m)
1
16
Nguyen, Christine
9
Fountain Valley
83-06
(25.45m)
1
17
Soen, Sydney
10
Troy
82-07
(25.17m)
1
18
Lewis, Rebekah
9
Corona del Mar
81-10
(24.94m)
1
19
Slatton, Taylor
10
Corona del Mar
81-07
(24.87m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makenesi, Pamela
12
Katella
134-05
(40.97m)
1
2
Imani, Jessica
12
Corona del Mar
121-04
(36.98m)
1
3
Wilson, Karle'h
11
Corona del Mar
120-09
(36.80m)
1
4
Caskey, Kara
11
Mater Dei High S
119-11
(36.55m)
1
5
Rocha, Theresa
12
Esperanza
117-06
(35.81m)
1
6
Taafatee, Sherrie
11
Garden Grove
116-05
(35.48m)
1
7
Asher, Roxanna
11
Fountain Valley
114-01
(34.77m)
1
8
Duffy, Shannon
11
Irvine
112-06
(34.29m)
1
9
Roberson, Keanna
12
Aliso Niguel
111-08
(34.04m)
1
10
Robison, Lauren
11
Esperanza
106-09
(32.54m)
1
11
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
11
Garden Grove
105-09
(32.23m)
1
12
Thompson, Kasey
11
Newport Harbor
105-02
(32.05m)
1
13
Hanna, Twany
11
Irvine
102-11
(31.37m)
1
14
English, Carissa
12
Marina
101-03
(30.86m)
1
15
Lay, Catalina
12
Costa Mesa
100-08
(30.68m)
1
16
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
11
Mission Viejo
100-04
(30.58m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Christine
10
University Irvin
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Oleson, Susannah
9
Huntington Beach
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Stoner, Shelby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Irha, Natalie
10
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Johnson, Skylar
10
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Hay, Jamie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Johnson, Danielle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Muller, Katelyn
10
Marina
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
O'Neill, Megan
9
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
O'Connor, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Eid, Soraya
10
University Irvin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Bradford, Madeline
9
Woodbridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Lueck, Kelcey
9
Foothill (Bakers
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Bender, Lora
9
Fountain Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Hahn, Jami
10
Orange Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Sylvia, Amber
10
Santa Margarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Harward, Cassandra
10
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Schumacher, Kylie
9
Capistrano Valle
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Bond, Hailey
9
Edison (HB)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Reimer, Stephanie
9
Oxford Academy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Jung, Stacey
10
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Jozelle
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gielbelhaus, Annie
12
Orange Lutheran
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Drysdale, Drew
12
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Wilcox, Morgan
11
Tesoro
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Sando, Madelyn
11
Mater Dei High S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Parsons, Caroline
12
Los Alamitos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Los Alamitos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Curley, Casey
12
Mater Dei High S
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Howe, Sabrina
11
Garden Grove
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Snapper, Karen
11
Edison (HB)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Weber, Lauren
12
Troy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Lee, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Reid, Lindsey
12
Northwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Harris, Cherish
12
Orange Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Rubio, Cindy
12
Segerstrom
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Hay, Jamie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Reeves, Jessica
11
Godinez Fundamen
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conklin, Abriana
9
San Juan Hills
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
2
Keating, Taylr
10
Trabuco Hills TF
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Whitney
11
El Toro
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
4
Agnew, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
5
King, Michaela
9
Dana Hills
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
6
Kasten, Amanda
10
Trabuco Hills TF
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
7
Chiang, Lyndsy
9
Fountain Valley
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
8
Lindsey, Anna
10
Edison (HB)
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
9
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
10
Horner, Hannah
9
Capistrano Valle
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
11
Seo, Mina
10
Aliso Niguel
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
12
Widdowson, Chole
9
San Juan Hills
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
13
Woodings, Natalie
10
Woodbridge
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
13
Smithson, Amber
10
Capistrano Valle
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
15
Boukather, Lauren
10
Mission Viejo
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
16
Sims, Taylor
9
Tesoro
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
17
Holroyd, Kilee
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
18
Ruback, Kirby
9
Tesoro
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
19
Muniz, Alexis
10
Northwood
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
20
Craver, Kyndol
10
Woodbridge
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
21
Parker, Jill
10
Esperanza
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
22
Delgadillo, Lauren
9
Fountain Valley
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liu, Adrienne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
2
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
3
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
Heins, Amy
11
Troy
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
Dana Hills
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
6
Puerner, Nikki
12
Edison (HB)
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Jasmine
11
Katella
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
8
Churchill, Chelsie
11
St. Margaret’s
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
9
Kronquist, Sara
12
Brea Olinda
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
10
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
11
Stoneman, Jessie
11
Mater Dei High S
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
12
Franco, Vanessa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
13
Mouleart, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
13
Gielbelhaus, Annie
12
Orange Lutheran
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
15
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Los Alamitos
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
--
Cadreau, Jessica
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nagasawa, Katherine
12
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tritz, Lauren
12
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcguire, Brittany
11
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaytan, Kristin
12
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dare, Hailey
10
El Dorado (SJS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
2
Barker, Brenna
10
Dana Hills
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
3
Agnew, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
33-02.75
(10.13m)
nwi
1
4
Woodings, Natalie
10
Woodbridge
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
5
Larocca, Megan
9
Dana Hills
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
6
Bender, Lora
9
Fountain Valley
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
7
Jablonski, Brina
9
Woodbridge
31-10.25
(9.71m)
nwi
1
8
Chiang, Lyndsy
9
Fountain Valley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
9
Giles, Madeline
9
Capistrano Valle
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
10
Gruzdis, Samantha
10
San Clemente
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
1
11
Lystad, Heather
10
Brea Olinda
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
12
Hahn, Jami
10
Orange Lutheran
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
13
Widdowson, Chole
9
San Juan Hills
30-08.75
(9.37m)
nwi
1
14
Janardan, Urmila
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-06.75
(9.32m)
nwi
1
15
Ruback, Kirby
9
Tesoro
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
16
Parra, Melina
9
Huntington Beach
30-03.25
(9.23m)
nwi
1
17
Simpson, Morgan
10
Mission Viejo
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
18
Reimer, Stephanie
9
Oxford Academy
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
19
Conklin, Abriana
9
San Juan Hills
29-09.75
(9.09m)
nwi
1
20
Gonzalez, Taylor
9
El Dorado (SJS)
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
--
Howard, Madeline
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smithson, Amber
10
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mc Coy, Alison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liu, Adrienne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
37-07.75
(11.47m)
nwi
1
2
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
1
4
Churchill, Chelsie
11
St. Margaret’s
36-05.25
(11.11m)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Channing
12
El Toro
35-11.75
(10.97m)
nwi
1
6
Michelman, Jennifer
12
Laguna Hills
35-03.25
(10.75m)
nwi
1
7
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
Dana Hills
35-02.25
(10.73m)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Cherish
12
Orange Lutheran
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
9
Dibene, Katie
12
Dana Hills
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Jasmine
11
Katella
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
11
Haydock, Sarah
12
Fountain Valley
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
12
Rubio, Cindy
12
Segerstrom
33-08.25
(10.27m)
nwi
1
13
Mouleart, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
14
Stoneman, Jessie
11
Mater Dei High S
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
15
Meagher, Julia
11
Yorba Linda
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
16
Adams, Jacqueline
11
Mater Dei High S
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
17
Franco, Vanessa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
32-02.75
(9.82m)
nwi
1
18
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Los Alamitos
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
19
Nagasawa, Katherine
12
Sage Hill
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Sierra
10
Dana Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Johnson, Julie
10
Mater Dei High S
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Smith, Noelle
10
Orange Lutheran
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Davis, Macey
10
St. Margaret’s
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Shepherd, Katherine
9
Orange Lutheran
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Boyer, Grace
10
Mater Dei High S
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Howser, Peri
10
Newport Harbor
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Privett, Ashley
10
Edison (HB)
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Heinemeyer, Lauren
9
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Meredith, Jenni
9
Mission Viejo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Maring, Alexandra
10
Mission Viejo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
McGraw, Mary
10
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Amanda
10
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Ciara
9
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Karim, Kaylene
9
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Sarah
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Kom, Katie
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Holtsberg, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Rachel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Custer, Kate
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rische, Victoria
11
Foothill (Bakers
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
2
Culver, Carissa
12
Los Alamitos
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
3
Roberts, Madalyn
12
Mater Dei High S
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
4
Mcroberts, Mackenzie
12
Mater Dei High S
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
5
Loschiavo, Amy
11
Huntington Beach
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
6
Krugman, Allison
12
Newport Harbor
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
7
Hodges, Jessica
12
Brethren Christi
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
8
Danielson, Monica
12
Edison (HB)
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Morris, Mikaela
11
El Toro
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Haydock, Sarah
12
Fountain Valley
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Greenhalgh, Hannah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Sjoorios, Stephanie
11
Irvine
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
McCormick, Kelly
12
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Young, Erica
11
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Lopez, Natalie
11
Marina
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Vidmar, Emily
11
Tesoro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Silva, Joletta
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Benavente, Katie
11
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunmeyer, Catalina
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Snapper, Karen
11
Edison (HB)
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pelletier, Allyson
12
Tustin
DQ
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#orange
#county
#track
#and
#field
#championships
More news
2011 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
73 shares:
Orange County Track and Field Championships
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
fabs11
http://www.octrackch.../results_11.pdf
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 17th 2011, 9:50pm
History for Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2021
1
2019
1
2018
1
2017
3
2016
12
2015
71
14
2014
53
13
2013
105
28
2012
28
18
1
2011
17
8
2010
9
5
2009
5
2
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#orange
#county
#track
#and
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!